+1(718) 273-1200 christine@salmonrealestate.com
Salmon Real Estate
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Salmon Elite
    3. Single Family Homes
    4. Townhomes
    5. Condos
    6. Multi Family
    7. NJ Listings
    8. Residential
    9. Commercial
    10. Mortgage Calculator
    11. Buyers Guide
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold by Salmon
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Seller's Guide
  • Rent
    1. Residential
    2. Commercial
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Staten Island
    2. Great Kills
    3. Todt Hill
    4. Tompkinsville
    5. Westerleigh
    6. West Brighton
    7. St. George
    8. Woodrow
    9. New Dorp
    10. Willowbrook
    11. Richmond Valley
    12. New Springville
    13. Concord
    14. Grymes Hill
    15. Shore Acres
    16. Bulls Head
    17. Graniteville
    18. Bay Terrace
    19. Silver Lake
    20. Charleston
    21. Pleasant Plains
    22. Arden Heights
    23. Oakwood
    24. Livingston
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. The Salmon Team
    3. Calendar
    4. Contact Us
    5. Content
      1. Our Blog
      2. Videos
    6. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Colony Lakes, Manahawkin, NJ
Map
23 Sold Properties

23 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
247 Jennings Road, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
1/16

$475,000

$480,000

1.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,738 SqFt

247 Jennings Road, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

Listed by Van Dyk Group

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
329 Jennings Road, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
1/43

$729,200

$795,000

8.3%
3 Beds3 Baths

329 Jennings Road, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

Listed by Childers Sotheby's Int Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
152 Jennings Road, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
1/18

$655,000

$699,900

6.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

152 Jennings Road, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

Listed by Compass New Jersey , LLC

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
113 Timberlake Drive, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
1/16

$734,500

$734,500

3 Beds3 Baths2,215 SqFt

113 Timberlake Drive, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

Listed by Van Dyk Group

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
276 Jennings Road, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
1/28

$820,000

$775,000

5.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,916 SqFt

276 Jennings Road, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

Listed by EXP Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
25 Aspen Lane, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
1/102

$931,000

$975,000

4.5%
4 Beds3 Baths

25 Aspen Lane, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Langhorne

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
13 Aspen Lane, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
1/18

$899,000

$925,000

2.8%
5 Beds4 Baths3,036 SqFt

13 Aspen Lane, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

Listed by Van Dyk Group

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
330 Timberlake Drive, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
1/38

$435,000

$474,990

8.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,538 SqFt

330 Timberlake Drive, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Properties,Ship Bottom

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
30 Tahoe Lane, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
1/45

$725,000

$749,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,676 SqFt

30 Tahoe Lane, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

Listed by EXP Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
121 Timberlake Drive, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
1/61

$765,000

$765,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,412 SqFt

121 Timberlake Drive, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

Listed by Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
333 Timberlake Drive, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
1/49

$780,000

$799,000

2.4%
4 Beds4 Baths4,091 SqFt

333 Timberlake Drive, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

Listed by Weichert Realtors

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
23 Tahoe Lane, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
1/32

$652,250

$630,000

3.5%
3 Beds3 Baths0.32 Acres Lot

23 Tahoe Lane, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

Listed by RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
208 Timberlake Drive, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
1/16

$425,000

$435,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

208 Timberlake Drive, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Murphy & Co

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
26 Tahoe Lane, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
1/26

$519,000

$450,000

15.3%
2 Beds2 Baths0.34 Acres Lot

26 Tahoe Lane, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

Listed by RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
748 Jane Drive, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
1/35

$495,000

$525,000

5.7%
4 Beds3 Baths0.27 Acres Lot

748 Jane Drive, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

Listed by NextHome New Prospects Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
224 Timberlake Drive, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
1/10

$415,000

$395,000

5.1%
4 Beds3 Baths0.25 Acres Lot

224 Timberlake Drive, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

Listed by Beach House Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
21 Lucerne Lane, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
1/28

$342,000

$329,000

4.0%
3 Beds3 Baths7,405 Sqft Lot

21 Lucerne Lane, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Properties,Bayville

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
305 Jennings Road, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

$525,000

$519,500

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt

305 Jennings Road, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

Listed by Van Dyk Group

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
271 Jennings Road, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
1/19

$240,000

$299,999

20.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt

271 Jennings Road, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

Listed by Weichert Realtors-Ship Bottom

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
177 Timberlake Drive, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

$425,000

$439,500

3.3%
5 Beds4 Baths3,282 SqFt

177 Timberlake Drive, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

Listed by Van Dyk Group

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
2 Placid Court, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
1/31

$320,000

$349,000

8.3%
2 Beds2 Baths

2 Placid Court, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

Listed by G. Anderson Agency

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
34 Tahoe Lane, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
1/27

$445,000

$449,999

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,412 SqFt

34 Tahoe Lane, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

Listed by Beach House Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
300 Jennings Road, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
1/42

$434,900

$429,900

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

300 Jennings Road, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

Listed by Van Dyk Group

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 1
PNG-03 (3)MLS-fairhousing-realtor_logos-2_WHTsite logo
Salmon Real Estate Powered by Real
Christine DeHart | License ID: 10301215715
1855 Victory Blvd, Island, NY, 10314, United States

+1(718) 273-1200

christine@salmonrealestate.com

Get My App

STANDARD OPERATING PROCUDURES

NYS FAIR HOUSING LAW NOTICE

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

PNG-03 (3)MLS-fairhousing-realtor_logos-2_WHTsite logo
Salmon Real Estate Powered by Real
Christine DeHart | License ID: 10301215715
1855 Victory Blvd, Island, NY, 10314, United States

+1(718) 273-1200

christine@salmonrealestate.com

Get My App

STANDARD OPERATING PROCUDURES

NYS FAIR HOUSING LAW NOTICE