+1(718) 273-1200 christine@salmonrealestate.com
Salmon Real Estate
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Salmon Elite
    3. Single Family Homes
    4. Townhomes
    5. Condos
    6. Multi Family
    7. NJ Listings
    8. Residential
    9. Commercial
    10. Mortgage Calculator
    11. Buyers Guide
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold by Salmon
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Seller's Guide
  • Rent
    1. Residential
    2. Commercial
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Staten Island
    2. Great Kills
    3. Todt Hill
    4. Tompkinsville
    5. Westerleigh
    6. West Brighton
    7. St. George
    8. Woodrow
    9. New Dorp
    10. Willowbrook
    11. Richmond Valley
    12. New Springville
    13. Concord
    14. Grymes Hill
    15. Shore Acres
    16. Bulls Head
    17. Graniteville
    18. Bay Terrace
    19. Silver Lake
    20. Charleston
    21. Pleasant Plains
    22. Arden Heights
    23. Oakwood
    24. Livingston
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. The Salmon Team
    3. Calendar
    4. Contact Us
    5. Content
      1. Our Blog
      2. Videos
    6. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Ests Bamm Hollow, Lincroft, NJ
Map
44 Sold Properties

44 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
45 Windermere Road, Lincroft, NJ 07738
1/64

$2,450,000

$2,199,910

11.4%
5 Beds6 Baths4,877 SqFt

45 Windermere Road, Lincroft, NJ 07738

Listed by Prive` Haus LLC

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
32 Waterford Way, Lincroft, NJ 07738
1/54

$1,895,000

$1,945,000

2.6%
5 Beds5 Baths3,734 SqFt

32 Waterford Way, Lincroft, NJ 07738

Listed by Novas Realty LLC

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
61 Windermere Road, Lincroft, NJ 07738
1/45

$1,950,000

$1,899,000

2.7%
5 Beds5 Baths4,500 SqFt

61 Windermere Road, Lincroft, NJ 07738

Listed by Keller Williams Village Square Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
19 Windermere Road, Lincroft, NJ 07738
1/59

$2,550,000

$2,695,000

5.4%
5 Beds7 Baths5,572 SqFt

19 Windermere Road, Lincroft, NJ 07738

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
34 Windermere Road, Lincroft, NJ 07738
1/78

$2,500,000

$2,775,000

9.9%
6 Beds8 Baths5,667 SqFt

34 Windermere Road, Lincroft, NJ 07738

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Manalapan

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
6 Chancery Court, Lincroft, NJ 07738
1/65

$1,875,000

$1,949,000

3.8%
5 Beds5 Baths4,115 SqFt

6 Chancery Court, Lincroft, NJ 07738

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Holmdel

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
2 Ashbourne Lane, Lincroft, NJ 07738
1/51

$1,920,000

$1,999,999

4.0%
5 Beds5 Baths4,682 SqFt

2 Ashbourne Lane, Lincroft, NJ 07738

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Red Bank

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
6 Windermere Road, Lincroft, NJ 07738

$1,850,000

$1,850,000

4 Beds5 Baths4,377 SqFt

6 Windermere Road, Lincroft, NJ 07738

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Ocean

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
25 Windermere Road, Lincroft, NJ 07738
1/70

$2,525,000

$2,750,000

8.2%
5 Beds7 Baths6,692 SqFt

25 Windermere Road, Lincroft, NJ 07738

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
5 Strathmore Road, Lincroft, NJ 07738
1/46

$2,000,000

$1,999,999

4 Beds4 Baths4,650 SqFt

5 Strathmore Road, Lincroft, NJ 07738

Listed by Douglas Elliman of NJ LLC

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
3 Chancery Court, Lincroft, NJ 07738
1/5

$1,563,418

$1,549,995

0.9%
5 Beds5 Baths4,204 SqFt

3 Chancery Court, Lincroft, NJ 07738

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
6 Ashbourne Lane, Lincroft, NJ 07738
1/21

$1,749,832

$1,749,832

5 Beds4 Baths5,266 SqFt

6 Ashbourne Lane, Lincroft, NJ 07738

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
4 Chancery Court, Lincroft, NJ 07738
1/22

$1,710,800

$1,769,100

3.3%
5 Beds4 Baths5,216 SqFt

4 Chancery Court, Lincroft, NJ 07738

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
4 Ashbourne Lane, Lincroft, NJ 07738
1/18

$1,608,628

$1,639,208

1.9%
4 Beds4 Baths3,300 SqFt

4 Ashbourne Lane, Lincroft, NJ 07738

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
240 Sunnyside Road, Lincroft, NJ 07738
1/9

$2,729,927

$1,591,995

71.5%
4 Beds4 Baths4,932 SqFt

240 Sunnyside Road, Lincroft, NJ 07738

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
61 Windemere Road, Lincroft, NJ 07738
1/20

$1,699,495

$1,822,136

6.7%
5 Beds5 Baths4,100 SqFt

61 Windemere Road, Lincroft, NJ 07738

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
53 Windermere Road, Lincroft, NJ 07738

$1,791,377

$1,453,995

23.2%
4 Beds4 Baths3,700 SqFt

53 Windermere Road, Lincroft, NJ 07738

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
48 Windermere Road, Lincroft, NJ 07738
1/50

$2,000,000

$2,149,999

7.0%
5 Beds6 Baths5,677 SqFt

48 Windermere Road, Lincroft, NJ 07738

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
6 Strathmore Road, Lincroft, NJ 07738
1/5

$2,381,330

$2,249,995

5.8%
5 Beds6 Baths4,500 SqFt

6 Strathmore Road, Lincroft, NJ 07738

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
66 Windermere Road, Lincroft, NJ 07738
1/61

$1,699,000

$1,699,000

5 Beds5 Baths4,145 SqFt

66 Windermere Road, Lincroft, NJ 07738

Listed by Salt and Cedar Properties, LLC

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
66 Windermere Road, Lincroft, NJ 07738

$1,473,916

$1,344,995

9.6%
4 Beds4 Baths4,298 SqFt

66 Windermere Road, Lincroft, NJ 07738

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
5 Castleford Way, Lincroft, NJ 07738
1/25

$1,450,000

$1,399,900

3.6%
4 Beds5 Baths0.51 Acres Lot

5 Castleford Way, Lincroft, NJ 07738

Listed by EXP Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
13 Waterford Way, Lincroft, NJ 07738

$1,800,000

$1,850,000

2.7%
6 Beds8 Baths1.14 Acres Lot

13 Waterford Way, Lincroft, NJ 07738

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
8 Waterford Way, Lincroft, NJ 07738

$1,411,175

$1,139,995

23.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,700 SqFt

8 Waterford Way, Lincroft, NJ 07738

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
PNG-03 (3)MLS-fairhousing-realtor_logos-2_WHTsite logo
Salmon Real Estate Powered by Real
Christine DeHart | License ID: 10301215715
1855 Victory Blvd, Island, NY, 10314, United States

+1(718) 273-1200

christine@salmonrealestate.com

Get My App

STANDARD OPERATING PROCUDURES

NYS FAIR HOUSING LAW NOTICE

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

PNG-03 (3)MLS-fairhousing-realtor_logos-2_WHTsite logo
Salmon Real Estate Powered by Real
Christine DeHart | License ID: 10301215715
1855 Victory Blvd, Island, NY, 10314, United States

+1(718) 273-1200

christine@salmonrealestate.com

Get My App

STANDARD OPERATING PROCUDURES

NYS FAIR HOUSING LAW NOTICE