+1(718) 273-1200 christine@salmonrealestate.com
Salmon Real Estate
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Salmon Elite
    3. Single Family Homes
    4. Townhomes
    5. Condos
    6. Multi Family
    7. NJ Listings
    8. Residential
    9. Commercial
    10. Mortgage Calculator
    11. Buyers Guide
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold by Salmon
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Seller's Guide
  • Rent
    1. Residential
    2. Commercial
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Staten Island
    2. Great Kills
    3. Todt Hill
    4. Tompkinsville
    5. Westerleigh
    6. West Brighton
    7. St. George
    8. Woodrow
    9. New Dorp
    10. Willowbrook
    11. Richmond Valley
    12. New Springville
    13. Concord
    14. Grymes Hill
    15. Shore Acres
    16. Bulls Head
    17. Graniteville
    18. Bay Terrace
    19. Silver Lake
    20. Charleston
    21. Pleasant Plains
    22. Arden Heights
    23. Oakwood
    24. Livingston
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. The Salmon Team
    3. Calendar
    4. Contact Us
    5. Content
      1. Our Blog
      2. Videos
    6. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Leisure Knoll, Manchester, NJ
Map
662 Sold Properties

662 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
23 Blackthorn Place, Manchester, NJ 08759
1/40

$320,000

$329,900

3.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,942 SqFt

23 Blackthorn Place, Manchester, NJ 08759

Listed by Best Realty LLC

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
93 Mansfield Avenue, Manchester, NJ 08759
1/17

$440,000

$450,000

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths

93 Mansfield Avenue, Manchester, NJ 08759

Listed by Corcoran Sawyer Smith

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
23 Twyford Lane, Manchester, NJ 08759
1/37

$445,000

$455,000

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,714 SqFt

23 Twyford Lane, Manchester, NJ 08759

Listed by ERA/ American Towne Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
42 Twyford Lane, Manchester, NJ 08759
1/46

$390,000

$395,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,714 SqFt

42 Twyford Lane, Manchester, NJ 08759

Listed by Keller Williams Shore Properties

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
15 Frilham Lane, Manchester, NJ 08759
1/35

$230,000

$300,000

23.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,616 SqFt

15 Frilham Lane, Manchester, NJ 08759

Listed by ERA Central Realty Group

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
35 Hastings Road, Manchester, NJ 08759
1/23

$305,000

$305,000

2 Beds2 Baths967 SqFt

35 Hastings Road, Manchester, NJ 08759

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
60 Westgate Place, Manchester, NJ 08759
1/31

$290,000

$299,000

3.0%
2 Beds1 Bath967 SqFt

60 Westgate Place, Manchester, NJ 08759

Listed by RE/MAX Revolution

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
4 Harrogate Lane, Manchester, NJ 08759
1/47

$310,000

$325,000

4.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,714 SqFt

4 Harrogate Lane, Manchester, NJ 08759

Listed by EXP Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
63 Red Hill Road, Manchester, NJ 08759
1/18

$417,000

$410,000

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,714 SqFt

63 Red Hill Road, Manchester, NJ 08759

Listed by RE/MAX Realty 9

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
5 Carol Court, Manchester, NJ 08759
1/39

$430,000

$430,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,714 SqFt

5 Carol Court, Manchester, NJ 08759

Listed by RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
5 Elmswell Avenue, Manchester, NJ 08759
1/34

$385,000

$394,000

2.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,465 SqFt

5 Elmswell Avenue, Manchester, NJ 08759

Listed by Crossroads Realty Ocean Cty Regional Office

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
20 Woodstock Lane, Manchester, NJ 08759
1/39

$409,899

$409,899

2 Beds2 Baths1,426 SqFt

20 Woodstock Lane, Manchester, NJ 08759

Listed by ERA/ Byrne Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
9 Oakham Row, Manchester, NJ 08759
1/19

$310,000

$325,000

4.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,551 SqFt

9 Oakham Row, Manchester, NJ 08759

Listed by Realty One Group Emerge

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
16 Harrogate Lane, Manchester, NJ 08759
1/40

$300,000

$309,900

3.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,426 SqFt

16 Harrogate Lane, Manchester, NJ 08759

Listed by RE/MAX Revolution

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
29 Oakham, Manchester, NJ 08759
1/47

$270,000

$275,000

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,267 SqFt

29 Oakham, Manchester, NJ 08759

Listed by Exit Blue Water Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
25 Greenwich Avenue, Manchester, NJ 08759
1/23

$360,000

$360,000

2 Beds2 Baths

25 Greenwich Avenue, Manchester, NJ 08759

Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
10 Woodstock Lane, Manchester, NJ 08759
1/36

$400,000

$385,000

3.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,465 SqFt

10 Woodstock Lane, Manchester, NJ 08759

Listed by RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
3 Oakham Row, Manchester, NJ 08759
1/26

$385,000

$385,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,551 SqFt

3 Oakham Row, Manchester, NJ 08759

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
71 N Buckingham Drive, Manchester, NJ 08759
1/45

$325,000

$320,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,267 SqFt

71 N Buckingham Drive, Manchester, NJ 08759

Listed by Keller Williams Shore Properties

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
41 Tarworth Terrace, Manchester, NJ 08759
1/69

$305,000

$320,000

4.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,714 SqFt

41 Tarworth Terrace, Manchester, NJ 08759

Listed by Weichert Realtors-Freehold

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
18 Mansfield Avenue, Manchester, NJ 08759
1/24

$415,000

$430,000

3.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

18 Mansfield Avenue, Manchester, NJ 08759

Listed by C21/ Action Plus Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
26 Dorset Road, Manchester, NJ 08759
1/25

$382,500

$389,999

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,426 SqFt

26 Dorset Road, Manchester, NJ 08759

Listed by Crossroads Realty Inc-Toms River

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
139 Buckingham Drive N, Manchester, NJ 08759
1/33

$320,000

$350,000

8.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,714 SqFt

139 Buckingham Drive N, Manchester, NJ 08759

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Monmouth/Ocean

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
29 Hastings Road, Manchester, NJ 08759
1/14

$280,000

$309,000

9.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,714 SqFt

29 Hastings Road, Manchester, NJ 08759

Listed by ERA/ Byrne Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 28
PNG-03 (3)MLS-fairhousing-realtor_logos-2_WHTsite logo
Salmon Real Estate Powered by Real
Christine DeHart | License ID: 10301215715
1855 Victory Blvd, Island, NY, 10314, United States

+1(718) 273-1200

christine@salmonrealestate.com

Get My App

STANDARD OPERATING PROCUDURES

NYS FAIR HOUSING LAW NOTICE

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

PNG-03 (3)MLS-fairhousing-realtor_logos-2_WHTsite logo
Salmon Real Estate Powered by Real
Christine DeHart | License ID: 10301215715
1855 Victory Blvd, Island, NY, 10314, United States

+1(718) 273-1200

christine@salmonrealestate.com

Get My App

STANDARD OPERATING PROCUDURES

NYS FAIR HOUSING LAW NOTICE