+1(718) 273-1200 christine@salmonrealestate.com
Salmon Real Estate
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Salmon Elite
    3. Single Family Homes
    4. Townhomes
    5. Condos
    6. Multi Family
    7. NJ Listings
    8. Residential
    9. Commercial
    10. Mortgage Calculator
    11. Buyers Guide
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold by Salmon
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Seller's Guide
  • Rent
    1. Residential
    2. Commercial
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Staten Island
    2. Great Kills
    3. Todt Hill
    4. Tompkinsville
    5. Westerleigh
    6. West Brighton
    7. St. George
    8. Woodrow
    9. New Dorp
    10. Willowbrook
    11. Richmond Valley
    12. New Springville
    13. Concord
    14. Grymes Hill
    15. Shore Acres
    16. Bulls Head
    17. Graniteville
    18. Bay Terrace
    19. Silver Lake
    20. Charleston
    21. Pleasant Plains
    22. Arden Heights
    23. Oakwood
    24. Livingston
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. The Salmon Team
    3. Calendar
    4. Contact Us
    5. Content
      1. Our Blog
      2. Videos
    6. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Regent Oaks Freehold, Freehold, NJ
Map
36 Sold Properties

36 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
118 Wisteria Court, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/38

$755,000

$789,000

4.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt

118 Wisteria Court, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by RE/MAX Central

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
103 Wisteria Court, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/9

$749,000

$749,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,927 SqFt

103 Wisteria Court, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
79 Magnolia Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/10

$961,370

$750,995

28.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,927 SqFt

79 Magnolia Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
70 Magnolia Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/46

$680,000

$699,000

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt

70 Magnolia Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
142 Wisteria Court, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/22

$921,250

$974,995

5.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,742 SqFt

142 Wisteria Court, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
140 Wisteria Court, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/17

$871,995

$899,995

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,676 SqFt

140 Wisteria Court, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
69 Magnolia Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/17

$935,000

$994,173

6.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,676 SqFt

69 Magnolia Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
112 Wisteria Court, Freehold, NJ 07728

$480,000

$499,995

4.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,032 SqFt

112 Wisteria Court, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
145 Wisteria Court, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/13

$784,995

$824,995

4.8%
2 Beds2 Baths2,021 SqFt

145 Wisteria Court, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
49 Magnolia Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/5

$821,962

$787,945

4.3%
2 Beds2 Baths2,087 SqFt

49 Magnolia Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
59 Magnolia Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/5

$800,000

$849,995

5.9%
2 Beds2 Baths2,062 SqFt

59 Magnolia Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
47 Magnolia Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/12

$640,959

$599,995

6.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt

47 Magnolia Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
43 Magnolia Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/5

$740,787

$740,782

2 Beds2 Baths2,062 SqFt

43 Magnolia Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
53 Magnolia Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728

$792,633

$763,945

3.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,102 SqFt

53 Magnolia Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
119 Wisteria Court, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/5

$731,320

$773,270

5.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,861 SqFt

119 Wisteria Court, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
51 Magnolia Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728

$778,503

$768,345

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt

51 Magnolia Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
19 Magnolia Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/18

$820,000

$874,995

6.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,742 SqFt

19 Magnolia Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
26 Magnolia Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/2

$824,995

$859,033

4.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,676 SqFt

26 Magnolia Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
9 Magnolia Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728

$825,000

$849,720

2.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,676 SqFt

9 Magnolia Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
3 Magnolia Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/15

$825,000

$848,861

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,102 SqFt

3 Magnolia Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
6 Salkin Way, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/14

$774,995

$774,995

3 Beds3 Baths2,542 SqFt

6 Salkin Way, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
32 Magnolia Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/12

$650,334

$650,334

2 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt

32 Magnolia Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
9 Salkin Way, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/7

$789,995

$789,995

2 Beds2 Baths1,902 SqFt

9 Salkin Way, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
1 Magnolia Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728

$799,316

$799,316

2 Beds2 Baths1,902 SqFt

1 Magnolia Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
PNG-03 (3)MLS-fairhousing-realtor_logos-2_WHTsite logo
Salmon Real Estate Powered by Real
Christine DeHart | License ID: 10301215715
1855 Victory Blvd, Island, NY, 10314, United States

+1(718) 273-1200

christine@salmonrealestate.com

Get My App

STANDARD OPERATING PROCUDURES

NYS FAIR HOUSING LAW NOTICE