+1(718) 273-1200 christine@salmonrealestate.com
Salmon Real Estate
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Salmon Elite
    3. Single Family Homes
    4. Townhomes
    5. Condos
    6. Multi Family
    7. NJ Listings
    8. Residential
    9. Commercial
    10. Mortgage Calculator
    11. Buyers Guide
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold by Salmon
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Seller's Guide
  • Rent
    1. Residential
    2. Commercial
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Staten Island
    2. Great Kills
    3. Todt Hill
    4. Tompkinsville
    5. Westerleigh
    6. West Brighton
    7. St. George
    8. Woodrow
    9. New Dorp
    10. Willowbrook
    11. Richmond Valley
    12. New Springville
    13. Concord
    14. Grymes Hill
    15. Shore Acres
    16. Bulls Head
    17. Graniteville
    18. Bay Terrace
    19. Silver Lake
    20. Charleston
    21. Pleasant Plains
    22. Arden Heights
    23. Oakwood
    24. Livingston
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. The Salmon Team
    3. Calendar
    4. Contact Us
    5. Content
      1. Our Blog
      2. Videos
    6. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Seven Oaks, Freehold, NJ
Map
28 Sold Properties

28 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
140 Pin Oak Road, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/106

$1,275,000

$1,299,000

1.8%
5 Beds4 Baths3,510 SqFt

140 Pin Oak Road, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by RE/MAX Central

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
10 English Path, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/86

$1,300,000

$1,350,000

3.7%
5 Beds3 Baths

10 English Path, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by C21/ Schlossbach Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
21 English Path, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/65

$1,150,000

$1,199,000

4.1%
5 Beds4 Baths3,342 SqFt

21 English Path, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Real Broker, LLC- Freehold

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
121 Bear Oak Road, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/59

$1,120,000

$1,119,000

0.1%
5 Beds4 Baths3,329 SqFt

121 Bear Oak Road, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
339 Rock Oak Road, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/56

$1,100,000

$1,150,000

4.3%
5 Beds4 Baths3,000 SqFt

339 Rock Oak Road, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Natale Realtors

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
105 Bear Oak Road, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/47

$999,000

$949,999

5.2%
4 Beds4 Baths0.69 Acres Lot

105 Bear Oak Road, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
198 White Oak Lane, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/52

$1,315,000

$1,349,999

2.6%
6 Beds4 Baths4,373 SqFt

198 White Oak Lane, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by EXP Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
294 Burlington Road, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/51

$1,120,000

$1,169,990

4.3%
4 Beds3 Baths0.97 Acres Lot

294 Burlington Road, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
3 Maher Road, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/44

$1,241,000

$1,100,000

12.8%
5 Beds3 Baths3,693 SqFt

3 Maher Road, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
274 Burlington Road, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/48

$870,000

$899,000

3.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,986 SqFt

274 Burlington Road, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
Freehold, NJ 07728
1/14

$900,000

$800,000

12.5%
5 Beds3 Baths4,200 SqFt

Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
34 Scarlet Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/52

$1,060,000

$1,009,000

5.1%
4 Beds3 Baths0.9 Acres Lot

34 Scarlet Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
317 Rock Oak Road, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/101

$1,325,000

$1,219,900

8.6%
4 Beds5 Baths4,398 SqFt

317 Rock Oak Road, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by EXP Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
33 Maher Road, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/46

$1,060,000

$1,079,000

1.8%
5 Beds4 Baths4,230 SqFt

33 Maher Road, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Prime Time Real Estate Inc.

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
37 Scarlet Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/38

$1,020,000

$924,900

10.3%
5 Beds4 Baths3,040 SqFt

37 Scarlet Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by EXP Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
231 Pin Oak Road, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/74

$905,000

$789,000

14.7%
4 Beds4 Baths0.82 Acres Lot

231 Pin Oak Road, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by EXP Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
30 Red Oak Lane, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/73

$950,000

$889,000

6.9%
5 Beds4 Baths3,924 SqFt

30 Red Oak Lane, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by EXP Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
135 Pin Oak Road, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/26

$937,500

$839,900

11.6%
5 Beds3 Baths0.65 Acres Lot

135 Pin Oak Road, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Weichert Realtors-Holmdel

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
148 Spotted Oak Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/76

$774,000

$774,000

4 Beds3 Baths0.94 Acres Lot

148 Spotted Oak Drive, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by EXP Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
234 Pin Oak Road, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/76

$878,000

$878,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,950 SqFt

234 Pin Oak Road, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
113 Bear Oak Road, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/55

$810,000

$799,999

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths3,411 SqFt

113 Bear Oak Road, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by RE/MAX Central

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
252 Pin Oak Road, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/11

$790,000

$799,900

1.2%
5 Beds3 Baths3,563 SqFt

252 Pin Oak Road, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Diane Turton, Realtors-Wall

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
308 Rock Oak Road, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/48

$750,000

$744,500

0.7%
4 Beds4 Baths2,961 SqFt

308 Rock Oak Road, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by RE/MAX Champions

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
5 English Path, Freehold, NJ 07728
1/62

$745,000

$745,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,476 SqFt

5 English Path, Freehold, NJ 07728

Listed by Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
PNG-03 (3)MLS-fairhousing-realtor_logos-2_WHTsite logo
Salmon Real Estate Powered by Real
Christine DeHart | License ID: 10301215715
1855 Victory Blvd, Island, NY, 10314, United States

+1(718) 273-1200

christine@salmonrealestate.com

Get My App

STANDARD OPERATING PROCUDURES

NYS FAIR HOUSING LAW NOTICE

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

PNG-03 (3)MLS-fairhousing-realtor_logos-2_WHTsite logo
Salmon Real Estate Powered by Real
Christine DeHart | License ID: 10301215715
1855 Victory Blvd, Island, NY, 10314, United States

+1(718) 273-1200

christine@salmonrealestate.com

Get My App

STANDARD OPERATING PROCUDURES

NYS FAIR HOUSING LAW NOTICE