Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Property Type
Any
- List
- Mixed
- Map
The Cove At Asbury Park, Asbury Park, NJ
Map
7 Sold Properties
7 Sold Properties
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$1,608,000
$1,549,000
3.8%4 Beds4 Baths2,677 SqFt
600 Heck Street #1, Asbury Park, NJ 07712
Listed by Jack Green Realty

$1,250,000
$1,299,000
3.8%2 Beds4 Baths1,765 SqFt
300 Asbury Avenue #2, Asbury Park, NJ 07712
Listed by Compass New Jersey LLC

$1,310,000
$1,339,000
2.2%3 Beds4 Baths2,011 SqFt
600 Heck Street #4, Asbury Park, NJ 07712
Listed by The Connolly Agency

$1,090,000
$1,090,000
3 Beds4 Baths2,011 SqFt
301 Cookman Avenue #8, Asbury Park, NJ 07712
Listed by Compass New Jersey LLC

$1,212,000
$1,250,000
3.0%3 Beds4 Baths2,011 SqFt
301 Cookman Avenue #12, Asbury Park, NJ 07712
Listed by RE/MAX Gateway

$1,029,546
$979,990
5.1%2 Beds4 Baths1,765 SqFt
300 Asbury Avenue #2, Asbury Park, NJ 07712
Listed by Landarama Inc.

$1,199,000
$1,199,000
2 Beds4 Baths1,765 SqFt
600 Heck Street #2, Asbury Park, NJ 07712
Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Murphy & Co

- 1