+1(718) 273-1200 christine@salmonrealestate.com
Salmon Real Estate
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Salmon Elite
    3. Single Family Homes
    4. Townhomes
    5. Condos
    6. Multi Family
    7. NJ Listings
    8. Residential
    9. Commercial
    10. Mortgage Calculator
    11. Buyers Guide
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold by Salmon
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Seller's Guide
  • Rent
    1. Residential
    2. Commercial
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Staten Island
    2. Great Kills
    3. Todt Hill
    4. Tompkinsville
    5. Westerleigh
    6. West Brighton
    7. St. George
    8. Woodrow
    9. New Dorp
    10. Willowbrook
    11. Richmond Valley
    12. New Springville
    13. Concord
    14. Grymes Hill
    15. Shore Acres
    16. Bulls Head
    17. Graniteville
    18. Bay Terrace
    19. Silver Lake
    20. Charleston
    21. Pleasant Plains
    22. Arden Heights
    23. Oakwood
    24. Livingston
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. The Salmon Team
    3. Calendar
    4. Contact Us
    5. Content
      1. Our Blog
      2. Videos
    6. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
ZIP Code: 10307
Map
782 Sold Properties

782 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
NY >10307 >
Market Insights
456 Craig AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/3

$265,000

$250,000

6.0%
1 Bath600 SqFt

456 Craig AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Salmon Realty Group

7739 Amboy RD, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/3

$1,100,000

$1,153,000

4.6%
4 Beds5 Baths3,980 SqFt

7739 Amboy RD, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Salmon Realty Group

423 Main ST, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/25

$740,000

$750,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

423 Main ST, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Salmon Realty Group

94 JOLINE AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307

$747,700

$821,500

9.0%
4 Beds3 Baths

94 JOLINE AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by REALHome Services & Solutions

OneKey MLS/ Hudson Gateway (HGAR)/ Long Island MLS (MLSLI)/ Mid Hudson MLS
7 Irene LN, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/34

$1,230,000

$1,250,000

1.6%
4 Beds6 Baths2,500 SqFt

7 Irene LN, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

395 Chelsea ST, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/41

$1,199,999

$1,199,999

4 Beds6 Baths2,800 SqFt

395 Chelsea ST, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by DiTommaso Real Estate

5272 Arthur Kill RD, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/32

$745,000

$750,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,591 SqFt

5272 Arthur Kill RD, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Tiger Realty

5 Haywood ST, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/3

$1,625,000

$1,750,000

7.1%
6 Beds6 Baths5,500 SqFt

5 Haywood ST, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Safari Realty

650 Clermont AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/3

$750,000

$750,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,492 SqFt

650 Clermont AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by SI Premiere Properties

72 Giegerich AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/86

$1,950,000

$2,050,000

4.9%
8 Beds7 Baths5,760 SqFt

72 Giegerich AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

132 Fisher AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/18

$1,040,000

$1,050,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,792 SqFt

132 Fisher AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Truhomes Realty Group

24 Sapphire CT, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/25

$999,000

$1,150,000

13.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

24 Sapphire CT, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Hometime Estates LLC

667 Yetman AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307

$999,000

$999,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,704 SqFt

667 Yetman AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by MLS

539 Yetman AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/54

$1,050,000

$1,050,000

4 Beds6 Baths2,700 SqFt

539 Yetman AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Re/Max Edge

5300 Arthur Kill RD, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/8

$590,000

$699,000

15.6%
4 Beds5 Baths2,508 SqFt

5300 Arthur Kill RD, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

90 Giegerich AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/62

$1,920,000

$2,050,000

6.3%
5 Beds4 Baths5,760 SqFt

90 Giegerich AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by J Milo Real Estate

200 Barnard AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/5

$530,000

$500,000

6.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,332 SqFt

200 Barnard AVE, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Hand In Hand Real Estate

74 Ottavio Promenade, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/31

$2,801,100

$3,259,999

14.1%
4 Beds5 Baths6,390 SqFt

74 Ottavio Promenade, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

9 Massachusetts ST, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/22

$1,350,000

$1,349,999

5 Beds5 Baths2,998 SqFt

9 Massachusetts ST, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Shapiro Realty LLC

175 Winding Woods LOOP #69, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/29

$547,725

$574,999

4.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

175 Winding Woods LOOP #69, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage

64 Ottavio Promenade, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/40

$2,700,000

$2,949,000

8.4%
4 Beds5 Baths4,914 SqFt

64 Ottavio Promenade, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Staten Island

64 Ottavio Prom, Staten Island, NY 10307

$2,700,000

$2,949,000

8.4%
4 Beds5 Baths4,914 SqFt

64 Ottavio Prom, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Keller Williams Realty S I

5463-5465 Arthur Kill RD, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/42

$975,000

$999,999

2.5%
6 Beds5 Baths3,730 SqFt

5463-5465 Arthur Kill RD, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

40 Brighton ST, Staten Island, NY 10307
1/41

$900,000

$899,000

0.1%
2 Beds4 Baths2,072 SqFt

40 Brighton ST, Staten Island, NY 10307

Listed by RJM Realty Empire Inc.

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 33

explore listings in 10307

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
PNG-03 (3)MLS-fairhousing-realtor_logos-2_WHTsite logo
Salmon Real Estate Powered by Real
Christine DeHart | License ID: 10301215715
1855 Victory Blvd, Island, NY, 10314, United States

+1(718) 273-1200

christine@salmonrealestate.com

Get My App

STANDARD OPERATING PROCUDURES

NYS FAIR HOUSING LAW NOTICE

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

PNG-03 (3)MLS-fairhousing-realtor_logos-2_WHTsite logo
Salmon Real Estate Powered by Real
Christine DeHart | License ID: 10301215715
1855 Victory Blvd, Island, NY, 10314, United States

+1(718) 273-1200

christine@salmonrealestate.com

Get My App

STANDARD OPERATING PROCUDURES

NYS FAIR HOUSING LAW NOTICE