- List
- Mixed
- Map
19 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$565,000
$579,000
2.4%403 Tracy LN, Patchogue, NY 11772
Listed by Signature Premier Properties

$575,000
$589,500
2.5%104 Emily DR, Patchogue, NY 11772
Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

$525,000
$499,000
5.2%802 Emily DR, Patchogue, NY 11772
Listed by Leesa Byrnes Realty Inc

$577,500
$570,000
1.3%912 Emily DR #912, Patchogue, NY 11772
Listed by Exit Realty Edge

$580,000
$595,000
2.5%504 Emily DR, Patchogue, NY 11772
Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

$485,000
$450,000
7.8%809 Emily DR #809, Patchogue, NY 11772
Listed by For Good Realty LLC

$585,000
$579,999
0.9%205 Emily DR #205, Patchogue, NY 11772
Listed by Signature Premier Properties

$480,000
$445,000
7.9%811 Emily DR #811, Patchogue, NY 11772
Listed by Signature Premier Properties

$570,000
$549,999
3.6%501 Emily DR #501, Patchogue, NY 11772
Listed by Coldwell Banker American Homes

$435,000
$450,000
3.3%801 Emily DR #801, Patchogue, NY 11772
Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

$435,000
$450,000
3.3%801 Emily DR #801, Patchogue, NY 11772
Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

$526,000
$525,703
0.1%703 Emily DR #703, Patchogue, NY 11772
Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

$526,000
$525,703
0.1%703 Emily DR #703, Patchogue, NY 11772
Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

$425,000
$419,000
1.4%802 Emily DR #802, Patchogue, NY 11772
Listed by Realty Connect USA L I Inc

$450,000
$435,000
3.4%912 Emily DR #912, Patchogue, NY 11772
Listed by Signature Premier Properties

$491,000
$449,000
9.4%505 Emily DR #505, Patchogue, NY 11772
Listed by Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

$475,000
$469,000
1.3%102 Emily DR #102, Patchogue, NY 11772
Listed by Leesa Byrnes Realty Inc

$411,999
$439,000
6.2%907 Emily DR #907, Patchogue, NY 11772
Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

$485,000
$489,999
1.0%502 Emily DR, Patchogue, NY 11772
Listed by Exit Realty Achieve

- 1