Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Property Type
Any
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Canterbury Crossing, Yorktown Heights, NY
Map
6 Sold Properties
6 Sold Properties
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$630,000
$599,000
5.2%2 Beds3 Baths1,724 SqFt
87 Blenheim CT, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$665,000
$629,900
5.6%2 Beds3 Baths2,479 SqFt
41 Yorkshire LN, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$541,000
$499,000
8.4%2 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt
65 Westminster RD, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

$485,000
$500,000
3.0%2 Beds3 Baths1,700 SqFt
70 Cornwall CIR, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

$535,000
$535,000
2 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt
4 Tudor CIR, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
Listed by North Country Sothebys Int Rlt

$570,000
$578,000
1.4%2 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt
33 Cheshire LN, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
Listed by North Country Sothebys Int Rlt

- 1