+1(718) 273-1200 christine@salmonrealestate.com
Salmon Real Estate
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Salmon Elite
    3. Single Family Homes
    4. Townhomes
    5. Condos
    6. Multi Family
    7. NJ Listings
    8. Residential
    9. Commercial
    10. Mortgage Calculator
    11. Buyers Guide
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold by Salmon
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Seller's Guide
  • Rent
    1. Residential
    2. Commercial
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Staten Island
    2. Great Kills
    3. Todt Hill
    4. Tompkinsville
    5. Westerleigh
    6. West Brighton
    7. St. George
    8. Woodrow
    9. New Dorp
    10. Willowbrook
    11. Richmond Valley
    12. New Springville
    13. Concord
    14. Grymes Hill
    15. Shore Acres
    16. Bulls Head
    17. Graniteville
    18. Bay Terrace
    19. Silver Lake
    20. Charleston
    21. Pleasant Plains
    22. Arden Heights
    23. Oakwood
    24. Livingston
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. The Salmon Team
    3. Calendar
    4. Contact Us
    5. Content
      1. Our Blog
      2. Videos
    6. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Cherry Valley, Garden City, NY
Map
33 Sold Properties

33 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
127 Fifteenth ST #E2, Garden City, NY 11530

$375,000

$390,000

3.8%
1 Bed1 Bath800 SqFt

127 Fifteenth ST #E2, Garden City, NY 11530

Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

OneKey MLS/ Hudson Gateway (HGAR)/ Long Island MLS (MLSLI)/ Mid Hudson MLS
109 Fifteenth ST #D2, Garden City, NY 11530

$308,000

$308,000

1 Bed1 Bath600 SqFt

109 Fifteenth ST #D2, Garden City, NY 11530

Listed by Signature Premier Properties

125 15th ST #D`1, Garden City, NY 11530

$330,000

$335,000

1.5%
1 Bed1 Bath

125 15th ST #D`1, Garden City, NY 11530

Listed by Howard Hanna Coach

125 15th ST #B1, Garden City, NY 11530

$345,000

$349,900

1.4%
1 Bed1 Bath600 SqFt

125 15th ST #B1, Garden City, NY 11530

Listed by Howard Hanna Coach

123 Fifteenth Street #D2, Garden City, NY 11530

$325,000

$325,000

1 Bed1 Bath

123 Fifteenth Street #D2, Garden City, NY 11530

Listed by Howard Hanna Coach

276 Cherry Valley Av #B2, Garden City, NY 11530

$345,000

$345,000

1 Bed1 Bath

276 Cherry Valley Av #B2, Garden City, NY 11530

Listed by Howard Hanna Coach

127 15th ST #F-1, Garden City, NY 11530

$335,000

$329,000

1.8%
1 Bed1 Bath600 SqFt

127 15th ST #F-1, Garden City, NY 11530

Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

117 Fifteenth Street #A1, Garden City, NY 11530

$355,000

$360,000

1.4%
1 Bed1 Bath

117 Fifteenth Street #A1, Garden City, NY 11530

Listed by Howard Hanna Coach

121 15 ST #A2, Garden City, NY 11530

$245,000

$265,000

7.5%
1 Bed1 Bath600 SqFt

121 15 ST #A2, Garden City, NY 11530

Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

119 Fifteenth ST #G-2, Garden City, NY 11530

$245,000

$269,000

8.9%
1 Bed1 Bath

119 Fifteenth ST #G-2, Garden City, NY 11530

Listed by Signature Premier Properties

115 15th ST #A-1, Garden City, NY 11530

$405,000

$410,000

1.2%
2 Beds1 Bath

115 15th ST #A-1, Garden City, NY 11530

Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

107 15th ST #D1, Garden City, NY 11530

$290,000

$299,000

3.0%
1 Bed1 Bath

107 15th ST #D1, Garden City, NY 11530

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

129 15th ST #D1, Garden City, NY 11530

$422,000

$410,000

2.9%
2 Beds1 Bath

129 15th ST #D1, Garden City, NY 11530

Listed by Howard Hanna Coach

252 Cherry Valley AVE #A-1, Garden City, NY 11530

$320,000

$325,000

1.5%
1 Bed1 Bath600 SqFt

252 Cherry Valley AVE #A-1, Garden City, NY 11530

Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

127 15th Street #B2, Garden City, NY 11530

$284,000

$279,000

1.8%
1 Bed1 Bath

127 15th Street #B2, Garden City, NY 11530

Listed by Howard Hanna Coach

274 Cherry Valley AVE #A-1, Garden City, NY 11530

$310,000

$320,000

3.1%
1 Bed1 Bath600 SqFt

274 Cherry Valley AVE #A-1, Garden City, NY 11530

Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

272 Cherry Valley AVE #A-1, Garden City, NY 11530

$410,000

$405,000

1.2%
2 Beds1 Bath

272 Cherry Valley AVE #A-1, Garden City, NY 11530

Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

121 15th ST #C 1, Garden City, NY 11530

$270,000

$275,000

1.8%
1 Bed1 Bath

121 15th ST #C 1, Garden City, NY 11530

Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

111 15th Street #B2, Garden City, NY 11530

$277,000

$285,000

2.8%
1 Bed1 Bath

111 15th Street #B2, Garden City, NY 11530

Listed by Howard Hanna Coach

111 15th Street #B2, Garden City, NY 11530

$277,000

$285,000

2.8%
1 Bed1 Bath

111 15th Street #B2, Garden City, NY 11530

Listed by Howard Hanna Coach

127 15th ST #A2, Garden City, NY 11530

$370,000

$379,000

2.4%
2 Beds1 Bath

127 15th ST #A2, Garden City, NY 11530

Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

121 Fifteenth ST #E1, Garden City, NY 11530

$369,000

$379,000

2.6%
2 Beds1 Bath

121 Fifteenth ST #E1, Garden City, NY 11530

Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

125 Fifteenth Street #C1, Garden City, NY 11530

$377,500

$385,000

1.9%
2 Beds1 Bath

125 Fifteenth Street #C1, Garden City, NY 11530

Listed by Howard Hanna Coach

109 Fifteenth #H2, Garden City, NY 11530

$380,000

$390,000

2.6%
2 Beds1 Bath

109 Fifteenth #H2, Garden City, NY 11530

Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

  • 1
  • 2
PNG-03 (3)MLS-fairhousing-realtor_logos-2_WHTsite logo
Salmon Real Estate Powered by Real
Christine DeHart | License ID: 10301215715
1855 Victory Blvd, Island, NY, 10314, United States

+1(718) 273-1200

christine@salmonrealestate.com

Get My App

STANDARD OPERATING PROCUDURES

NYS FAIR HOUSING LAW NOTICE

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

PNG-03 (3)MLS-fairhousing-realtor_logos-2_WHTsite logo
Salmon Real Estate Powered by Real
Christine DeHart | License ID: 10301215715
1855 Victory Blvd, Island, NY, 10314, United States

+1(718) 273-1200

christine@salmonrealestate.com

Get My App

STANDARD OPERATING PROCUDURES

NYS FAIR HOUSING LAW NOTICE