Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Property Type
Any
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Cherry Valley Apartments, Garden City, NY
Map
10 Sold Properties
10 Sold Properties
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$375,000
$390,000
3.8%1 Bed1 Bath800 SqFt
127 Fifteenth ST #E2, Garden City, NY 11530
Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

$345,000
$349,900
1.4%1 Bed1 Bath600 SqFt
125 15th ST #B1, Garden City, NY 11530
Listed by Howard Hanna Coach

$325,000
$325,000
1 Bed1 Bath
123 Fifteenth Street #D2, Garden City, NY 11530
Listed by Howard Hanna Coach

$345,000
$345,000
1 Bed1 Bath
276 Cherry Valley Av #B2, Garden City, NY 11530
Listed by Howard Hanna Coach

$335,000
$329,000
1.8%1 Bed1 Bath600 SqFt
127 15th ST #F-1, Garden City, NY 11530
Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

$405,000
$410,000
1.2%2 Beds1 Bath
115 15th ST #A-1, Garden City, NY 11530
Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

$310,000
$320,000
3.1%1 Bed1 Bath600 SqFt
274 Cherry Valley AVE #A-1, Garden City, NY 11530
Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

$410,000
$405,000
1.2%2 Beds1 Bath
272 Cherry Valley AVE #A-1, Garden City, NY 11530
Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

$369,000
$379,000
2.6%2 Beds1 Bath
121 Fifteenth ST #E1, Garden City, NY 11530
Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

$279,000
$279,000
1 Bed1 Bath
125 Fifteenth ST #B2, Garden City, NY 11530
Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

- 1