+1(718) 273-1200 christine@salmonrealestate.com
Salmon Real Estate
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Salmon Elite
    3. Single Family Homes
    4. Townhomes
    5. Condos
    6. Multi Family
    7. NJ Listings
    8. Residential
    9. Commercial
    10. Mortgage Calculator
    11. Buyers Guide
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold by Salmon
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Seller's Guide
  • Rent
    1. Residential
    2. Commercial
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Staten Island
    2. Great Kills
    3. Todt Hill
    4. Tompkinsville
    5. Westerleigh
    6. West Brighton
    7. St. George
    8. Woodrow
    9. New Dorp
    10. Willowbrook
    11. Richmond Valley
    12. New Springville
    13. Concord
    14. Grymes Hill
    15. Shore Acres
    16. Bulls Head
    17. Graniteville
    18. Bay Terrace
    19. Silver Lake
    20. Charleston
    21. Pleasant Plains
    22. Arden Heights
    23. Oakwood
    24. Livingston
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. The Salmon Team
    3. Calendar
    4. Contact Us
    5. Content
      1. Our Blog
      2. Videos
    6. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Country Pointe Plainview, Plainview, NY
Map
52 Sold Properties

52 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
25102 Aspenwood DR, Plainview, NY 11803

$1,705,000

$1,649,888

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,056 SqFt

25102 Aspenwood DR, Plainview, NY 11803

Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

OneKey MLS/ Hudson Gateway (HGAR)/ Long Island MLS (MLSLI)/ Mid Hudson MLS
18304 Aspenwood DR #239, Plainview, NY 11803

$1,575,000

$1,600,000

1.6%
2 Beds3 Baths1,976 SqFt

18304 Aspenwood DR #239, Plainview, NY 11803

Listed by Realty Connect USA LLC

86202 Spruce Pond CIR #744, Plainview, NY 11803

$1,640,000

$1,648,888

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,989 SqFt

86202 Spruce Pond CIR #744, Plainview, NY 11803

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

29304 Spruce Pond CIR, Plainview, NY 11803

$1,575,000

$1,600,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

29304 Spruce Pond CIR, Plainview, NY 11803

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

22205 Aspenwood DR #295, Plainview, NY 11803

$1,240,000

$1,200,000

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,474 SqFt

22205 Aspenwood DR #295, Plainview, NY 11803

Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

21201 Aspenwood DR, Plainview, NY 11803

$1,125,000

$1,099,000

2.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

21201 Aspenwood DR, Plainview, NY 11803

Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

26203 Spruce Pond CIR #26203, Plainview, NY 11803

$966,000

$950,000

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,335 SqFt

26203 Spruce Pond CIR #26203, Plainview, NY 11803

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

20105 Aspenwood DR, Plainview, NY 11803

$1,150,000

$1,198,000

4.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,474 SqFt

20105 Aspenwood DR, Plainview, NY 11803

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

82101 Spruce Pond CIR #82101, Plainview, NY 11803

$2,275,000

$2,300,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,697 SqFt

82101 Spruce Pond CIR #82101, Plainview, NY 11803

Listed by Realty Connect USA LLC

15305 Aspenwood DR, Plainview, NY 11803

$965,000

$1,025,000

5.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,547 SqFt

15305 Aspenwood DR, Plainview, NY 11803

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

40204 Silver Birch LN, Plainview, NY 11803

$1,267,000

$1,299,000

2.5%
2 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

40204 Silver Birch LN, Plainview, NY 11803

Listed by Realty Connect USA LLC

69101 Spruce Pond CIR #69101, Plainview, NY 11803

$2,000,000

$1,899,000

5.3%
4 Beds4 Baths2,497 SqFt

69101 Spruce Pond CIR #69101, Plainview, NY 11803

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

9201 Beech Tree LN #201, Plainview, NY 11803

$950,000

$950,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

9201 Beech Tree LN #201, Plainview, NY 11803

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

30303 Spruce Pond CIR #303, Plainview, NY 11803

$965,000

$950,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,335 SqFt

30303 Spruce Pond CIR #303, Plainview, NY 11803

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

69101 Spruce Pond CIR #69101, Plainview, NY 11803

$1,375,000

$1,499,999

8.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,484 SqFt

69101 Spruce Pond CIR #69101, Plainview, NY 11803

Listed by Century 21 Realty Specialists

66104 Red Cedar RD #66104, Plainview, NY 11803

$1,836,000

$1,799,999

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,484 SqFt

66104 Red Cedar RD #66104, Plainview, NY 11803

Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

54202 Spruce Pond CIR #54202, Plainview, NY 11803

$1,495,000

$1,465,000

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths2,148 SqFt

54202 Spruce Pond CIR #54202, Plainview, NY 11803

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

34304 Winterberry DR #304, Plainview, NY 11803

$6,400

$1,295,000

99.5%
2 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

34304 Winterberry DR #304, Plainview, NY 11803

Listed by Barbara Nadboy Realty

11102 Aspenwood DR #11102, Plainview, NY 11803

$1,350,000

$1,399,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,056 SqFt

11102 Aspenwood DR #11102, Plainview, NY 11803

Listed by Realty Connect USA LLC

15302 Aspenwood DR #302, Plainview, NY 11803

$1,150,000

$1,199,999

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,056 SqFt

15302 Aspenwood DR #302, Plainview, NY 11803

Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

76101 Spruce Pond CIR, Plainview, NY 11803

$2,242,000

$2,199,000

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths

76101 Spruce Pond CIR, Plainview, NY 11803

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

86101 Spruce Pond CIR #741, Plainview, NY 11803

$1,405,000

$1,399,000

0.4%
2 Beds2 Baths

86101 Spruce Pond CIR #741, Plainview, NY 11803

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

23204 Aspenwood DR #23204, Plainview, NY 11803

$1,399,000

$1,399,000

2 Beds3 Baths

23204 Aspenwood DR #23204, Plainview, NY 11803

Listed by Premier Prop At Meadowbrook Pt

15201 Aspenwood DR #15201, Plainview, NY 11803

$935,000

$979,000

4.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

15201 Aspenwood DR #15201, Plainview, NY 11803

Listed by Realty Connect USA LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
PNG-03 (3)MLS-fairhousing-realtor_logos-2_WHTsite logo
Salmon Real Estate Powered by Real
Christine DeHart | License ID: 10301215715
1855 Victory Blvd, Island, NY, 10314, United States

+1(718) 273-1200

christine@salmonrealestate.com

Get My App

STANDARD OPERATING PROCUDURES

NYS FAIR HOUSING LAW NOTICE

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

PNG-03 (3)MLS-fairhousing-realtor_logos-2_WHTsite logo
Salmon Real Estate Powered by Real
Christine DeHart | License ID: 10301215715
1855 Victory Blvd, Island, NY, 10314, United States

+1(718) 273-1200

christine@salmonrealestate.com

Get My App

STANDARD OPERATING PROCUDURES

NYS FAIR HOUSING LAW NOTICE