+1(718) 273-1200 christine@salmonrealestate.com
Salmon Real Estate
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Salmon Elite
    3. Single Family Homes
    4. Townhomes
    5. Condos
    6. Multi Family
    7. NJ Listings
    8. Residential
    9. Commercial
    10. Mortgage Calculator
    11. Buyers Guide
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold by Salmon
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Seller's Guide
  • Rent
    1. Residential
    2. Commercial
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Staten Island
    2. Great Kills
    3. Todt Hill
    4. Tompkinsville
    5. Westerleigh
    6. West Brighton
    7. St. George
    8. Woodrow
    9. New Dorp
    10. Willowbrook
    11. Richmond Valley
    12. New Springville
    13. Concord
    14. Grymes Hill
    15. Shore Acres
    16. Bulls Head
    17. Graniteville
    18. Bay Terrace
    19. Silver Lake
    20. Charleston
    21. Pleasant Plains
    22. Arden Heights
    23. Oakwood
    24. Livingston
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. The Salmon Team
    3. Calendar
    4. Contact Us
    5. Content
      1. Our Blog
      2. Videos
    6. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Four Corners, Hopewell Junction, NY
Map
34 Sold Properties

34 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
21 Bayberry ST, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

$715,000

$724,500

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,490 SqFt

21 Bayberry ST, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

OneKey MLS/ Hudson Gateway (HGAR)/ Long Island MLS (MLSLI)/ Mid Hudson MLS
42 Bayberry ST, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

$734,650

$749,900

2.0%
3 Beds4 Baths3,118 SqFt

42 Bayberry ST, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

Listed by Compass Greater NY, LLC

6 Sandlewood CIR, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

$850,000

$849,000

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,042 SqFt

6 Sandlewood CIR, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

14 Chestnut ST, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

$890,000

$890,000

5 Beds4 Baths4,375 SqFt

14 Chestnut ST, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

40 Bayberry ST, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

$870,000

$899,000

3.2%
4 Beds4 Baths4,028 SqFt

40 Bayberry ST, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

Listed by Serhant LLC

18 Chestnut ST, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

$959,000

$899,000

6.7%
4 Beds4 Baths4,966 SqFt

18 Chestnut ST, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

Listed by BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

2 Quince ST, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

$799,000

$799,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,748 SqFt

2 Quince ST, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

124 Birchwood WAY, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

$722,000

$649,000

11.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,374 SqFt

124 Birchwood WAY, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

14 Chestnut ST, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

$4,750

$4,750

4 Beds4 Baths3,334 SqFt

14 Chestnut ST, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

Listed by BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

17 Chestnut ST, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

$5,300

$5,490

3.5%
4 Beds4 Baths4,398 SqFt

17 Chestnut ST, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

Listed by BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

22 Four Corners BLVD, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

$635,000

$638,800

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,776 SqFt

22 Four Corners BLVD, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

15 Chestnut ST, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

$770,000

$789,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,976 SqFt

15 Chestnut ST, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

Listed by BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

11 Bayberry ST, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

$685,000

$688,000

0.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,839 SqFt

11 Bayberry ST, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

61 Four Corners BLVD, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

$900,000

$900,000

5 Beds5 Baths4,613 SqFt

61 Four Corners BLVD, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

Listed by Keller Williams NYC

17 Poplar ST, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

$625,000

$634,900

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,530 SqFt

17 Poplar ST, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

Listed by Exp Realty

19 Bayberry ST, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

$675,000

$679,900

0.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,353 SqFt

19 Bayberry ST, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

Listed by Compass Greater NY, LLC

77 Moore RD, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

$880,000

$800,000

10.0%
5 Beds4 Baths3,767 SqFt

77 Moore RD, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

Listed by Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

126 Birchwood WAY, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

$580,000

$585,000

0.9%
2 Beds3 Baths1,953 SqFt

126 Birchwood WAY, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

Listed by Compass Greater NY, LLC

39 Bayberry ST, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

$860,000

$888,000

3.2%
5 Beds5 Baths3,860 SqFt

39 Bayberry ST, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

81 Moore RD, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

$720,000

$729,000

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,409 SqFt

81 Moore RD, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

16 Bayberry ST, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

$639,000

$639,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,374 SqFt

16 Bayberry ST, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

18 Four Corners BLVD, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

$4,500

$4,500

4 Beds4 Baths3,480 SqFt

18 Four Corners BLVD, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

Listed by BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

31 Four Corners BLVD, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

$588,000

$588,000

2 Beds4 Baths2,411 SqFt

31 Four Corners BLVD, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

53 Moore RD, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

$635,000

$650,000

2.3%
5 Beds3 Baths2,849 SqFt

53 Moore RD, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

Listed by Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

  • 1
  • 2
PNG-03 (3)MLS-fairhousing-realtor_logos-2_WHTsite logo
Salmon Real Estate Powered by Real
Christine DeHart | License ID: 10301215715
1855 Victory Blvd, Island, NY, 10314, United States

+1(718) 273-1200

christine@salmonrealestate.com

Get My App

STANDARD OPERATING PROCUDURES

NYS FAIR HOUSING LAW NOTICE

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

PNG-03 (3)MLS-fairhousing-realtor_logos-2_WHTsite logo
Salmon Real Estate Powered by Real
Christine DeHart | License ID: 10301215715
1855 Victory Blvd, Island, NY, 10314, United States

+1(718) 273-1200

christine@salmonrealestate.com

Get My App

STANDARD OPERATING PROCUDURES

NYS FAIR HOUSING LAW NOTICE