+1(718) 273-1200 christine@salmonrealestate.com
Salmon Real Estate
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Salmon Elite
    3. Single Family Homes
    4. Townhomes
    5. Condos
    6. Multi Family
    7. NJ Listings
    8. Residential
    9. Commercial
    10. Mortgage Calculator
    11. Buyers Guide
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold by Salmon
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Seller's Guide
  • Rent
    1. Residential
    2. Commercial
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Staten Island
    2. Great Kills
    3. Todt Hill
    4. Tompkinsville
    5. Westerleigh
    6. West Brighton
    7. St. George
    8. Woodrow
    9. New Dorp
    10. Willowbrook
    11. Richmond Valley
    12. New Springville
    13. Concord
    14. Grymes Hill
    15. Shore Acres
    16. Bulls Head
    17. Graniteville
    18. Bay Terrace
    19. Silver Lake
    20. Charleston
    21. Pleasant Plains
    22. Arden Heights
    23. Oakwood
    24. Livingston
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. The Salmon Team
    3. Calendar
    4. Contact Us
    5. Content
      1. Our Blog
      2. Videos
    6. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Lakeside Colony, Mohegan Lake, NY
Map
22 Sold Properties

22 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
422 Panorama DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

$370,000

$410,000

9.8%
1 Bed2 Baths1,050 SqFt

422 Panorama DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

OneKey MLS/ Hudson Gateway (HGAR)/ Long Island MLS (MLSLI)/ Mid Hudson MLS
721 Panorama DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

$385,000

$399,900

3.7%
1 Bed2 Baths1,027 SqFt

721 Panorama DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

71 Old Farm LN, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

$435,000

$420,000

3.6%
1 Bed2 Baths1,050 SqFt

71 Old Farm LN, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

Listed by Corcoran Legends Realty

372 Panorama DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

$375,000

$380,000

1.3%
1 Bed2 Baths1,050 SqFt

372 Panorama DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

Listed by Howard Hanna Rand Realty

11 Old Farm LN #11, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

$400,000

$375,000

6.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt

11 Old Farm LN #11, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

Listed by Keller Williams NY Realty

431 Panorama DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

$360,000

$370,000

2.7%
1 Bed2 Baths1,050 SqFt

431 Panorama DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

Listed by Claire D. Leone Associates Ltd

511 Panorama DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

$475,000

$429,900

10.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,283 SqFt

511 Panorama DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

Listed by Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

72 Old Farm LN, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

$450,000

$419,500

7.3%
1 Bed2 Baths1,050 SqFt

72 Old Farm LN, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

Listed by Madison Allied LLC

301 Panorama DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

$460,000

$425,000

8.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

301 Panorama DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

Listed by Astor Lane Realty

311 Scenic DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

$355,000

$349,900

1.5%
1 Bed2 Baths1,050 SqFt

311 Scenic DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

Listed by K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

581 Panorama DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

$400,000

$425,000

5.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

581 Panorama DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

371 Panorama DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

$407,000

$390,000

4.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt

371 Panorama DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

Listed by Sterling Property Solutions

371 Panorama DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

$407,000

$390,000

4.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt

371 Panorama DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

Listed by Sterling Property Solutions

352 Panorama DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

$360,000

$369,000

2.4%
1 Bed2 Baths1,050 SqFt

352 Panorama DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

451 Panorama DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

$385,000

$385,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt

451 Panorama DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

Listed by BHHS River Towns Real Estate

71 Old Farm LN, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

$375,000

$375,000

1 Bed2 Baths1,050 SqFt

71 Old Farm LN, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

Listed by Redfin Real Estate

672 Panorama DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

$381,300

$378,900

0.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

672 Panorama DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

772 Panorama DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

$410,000

$385,000

6.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

772 Panorama DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

381 Panorama DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

$402,500

$359,900

11.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt

381 Panorama DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

112 Panorama DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

$335,000

$350,000

4.3%
1 Bed2 Baths1,027 SqFt

112 Panorama DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

Listed by Christies Int. Real Estate

642 Panorama DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

$335,000

$345,000

2.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt

642 Panorama DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

301 Panorama DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

$395,000

$360,000

9.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

301 Panorama DR, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 1
PNG-03 (3)MLS-fairhousing-realtor_logos-2_WHTsite logo
Salmon Real Estate Powered by Real
Christine DeHart | License ID: 10301215715
1855 Victory Blvd, Island, NY, 10314, United States

+1(718) 273-1200

christine@salmonrealestate.com

Get My App

STANDARD OPERATING PROCUDURES

NYS FAIR HOUSING LAW NOTICE

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

PNG-03 (3)MLS-fairhousing-realtor_logos-2_WHTsite logo
Salmon Real Estate Powered by Real
Christine DeHart | License ID: 10301215715
1855 Victory Blvd, Island, NY, 10314, United States

+1(718) 273-1200

christine@salmonrealestate.com

Get My App

STANDARD OPERATING PROCUDURES

NYS FAIR HOUSING LAW NOTICE