+1(718) 273-1200 christine@salmonrealestate.com
Salmon Real Estate
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Salmon Elite
    3. Single Family Homes
    4. Townhomes
    5. Condos
    6. Multi Family
    7. NJ Listings
    8. Residential
    9. Commercial
    10. Mortgage Calculator
    11. Buyers Guide
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold by Salmon
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Seller's Guide
  • Rent
    1. Residential
    2. Commercial
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Staten Island
    2. Great Kills
    3. Todt Hill
    4. Tompkinsville
    5. Westerleigh
    6. West Brighton
    7. St. George
    8. Woodrow
    9. New Dorp
    10. Willowbrook
    11. Richmond Valley
    12. New Springville
    13. Concord
    14. Grymes Hill
    15. Shore Acres
    16. Bulls Head
    17. Graniteville
    18. Bay Terrace
    19. Silver Lake
    20. Charleston
    21. Pleasant Plains
    22. Arden Heights
    23. Oakwood
    24. Livingston
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. The Salmon Team
    3. Calendar
    4. Contact Us
    5. Content
      1. Our Blog
      2. Videos
    6. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Mill Pond Acres, Port Washington, NY
Map
52 Sold Properties

52 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
14 Miro PL, Port Washington, NY 11050

$1,370,000

$1,500,000

8.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,141 SqFt

14 Miro PL, Port Washington, NY 11050

Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

OneKey MLS/ Hudson Gateway (HGAR)/ Long Island MLS (MLSLI)/ Mid Hudson MLS
43 Miro PL, Port Washington, NY 11050

$770,000

$799,000

3.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,238 SqFt

43 Miro PL, Port Washington, NY 11050

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

98 Pond View DR #240, Port Washington, NY 11050

$760,000

$765,000

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,329 SqFt

98 Pond View DR #240, Port Washington, NY 11050

Listed by Lorber Hoffman RE Group LLC

103 Pond View DR, Port Washington, NY 11050

$760,000

$749,000

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,238 SqFt

103 Pond View DR, Port Washington, NY 11050

Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

12 Miro PL #31, Port Washington, NY 11050

$1,299,000

$1,299,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,017 SqFt

12 Miro PL #31, Port Washington, NY 11050

Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

218 Miro PL, Port Washington, NY 11050

$1,150,000

$1,249,000

7.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,156 SqFt

218 Miro PL, Port Washington, NY 11050

Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

19 Miro Place, Port Washington, NY 11050

$735,000

$725,000

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,238 SqFt

19 Miro Place, Port Washington, NY 11050

Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

83 Pond View DR #LOWER  UNIT, Port Washington, NY 11050

$718,000

$718,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,238 SqFt

83 Pond View DR #LOWER UNIT, Port Washington, NY 11050

Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

128 Pond View DR, Port Washington, NY 11050

$1,351,000

$1,249,000

8.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,141 SqFt

128 Pond View DR, Port Washington, NY 11050

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

96 Pond View DR, Port Washington, NY 11050

$923,000

$949,000

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,230 SqFt

96 Pond View DR, Port Washington, NY 11050

Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

2 Miro Place #2, Port Washington, NY 11050

$1,315,000

$1,315,000

4 Beds3 Baths

2 Miro Place #2, Port Washington, NY 11050

Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

167 Pond View DR, Port Washington, NY 11050

$1,389,000

$1,389,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,017 SqFt

167 Pond View DR, Port Washington, NY 11050

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

182 Pond View DR #375, Port Washington, NY 11050

$1,425,000

$1,459,000

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths

182 Pond View DR #375, Port Washington, NY 11050

Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

105 Pond View DR #105, Port Washington, NY 11050

$712,500

$725,000

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,238 SqFt

105 Pond View DR #105, Port Washington, NY 11050

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

113 Pond View DR #113, Port Washington, NY 11050

$755,000

$725,000

4.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,238 SqFt

113 Pond View DR #113, Port Washington, NY 11050

Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

87 Pond View DR, Port Washington, NY 11050

$580,000

$593,750

2.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,238 SqFt

87 Pond View DR, Port Washington, NY 11050

Listed by VYLLA Home

185 Pond View DR #378, Port Washington, NY 11050

$1,359,000

$1,359,000

3 Beds3 Baths

185 Pond View DR #378, Port Washington, NY 11050

Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

136 Pond View #329, Port Washington, NY 11050

$1,262,500

$1,295,000

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,141 SqFt

136 Pond View #329, Port Washington, NY 11050

Listed by Heidi Spellman Realty LLC

111 Pond View DR #111, Port Washington, NY 11050

$720,000

$710,000

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths

111 Pond View DR #111, Port Washington, NY 11050

Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

117 Pond View DR #Lower, Port Washington, NY 11050

$688,000

$699,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths

117 Pond View DR #Lower, Port Washington, NY 11050

Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

6 Miro PL #6, Port Washington, NY 11050

$1,155,000

$1,200,000

3.8%
4 Beds3 Baths

6 Miro PL #6, Port Washington, NY 11050

Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

30 Miro PL #--, Port Washington, NY 11050

$705,000

$725,000

2.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,384 SqFt

30 Miro PL #--, Port Washington, NY 11050

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

96 Pond View DR #239, Port Washington, NY 11050

$900,000

$930,000

3.2%
2 Beds2 Baths

96 Pond View DR #239, Port Washington, NY 11050

Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

40 Miro PL #40, Port Washington, NY 11050

$690,000

$699,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,329 SqFt

40 Miro PL #40, Port Washington, NY 11050

Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
PNG-03 (3)MLS-fairhousing-realtor_logos-2_WHTsite logo
Salmon Real Estate Powered by Real
Christine DeHart | License ID: 10301215715
1855 Victory Blvd, Island, NY, 10314, United States

+1(718) 273-1200

christine@salmonrealestate.com

Get My App

STANDARD OPERATING PROCUDURES

NYS FAIR HOUSING LAW NOTICE

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

PNG-03 (3)MLS-fairhousing-realtor_logos-2_WHTsite logo
Salmon Real Estate Powered by Real
Christine DeHart | License ID: 10301215715
1855 Victory Blvd, Island, NY, 10314, United States

+1(718) 273-1200

christine@salmonrealestate.com

Get My App

STANDARD OPERATING PROCUDURES

NYS FAIR HOUSING LAW NOTICE