+1(718) 273-1200 christine@salmonrealestate.com
Salmon Real Estate
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Salmon Elite
    3. Single Family Homes
    4. Townhomes
    5. Condos
    6. Multi Family
    7. NJ Listings
    8. Residential
    9. Commercial
    10. Mortgage Calculator
    11. Buyers Guide
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold by Salmon
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Seller's Guide
  • Rent
    1. Residential
    2. Commercial
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Staten Island
    2. Great Kills
    3. Todt Hill
    4. Tompkinsville
    5. Westerleigh
    6. West Brighton
    7. St. George
    8. Woodrow
    9. New Dorp
    10. Willowbrook
    11. Richmond Valley
    12. New Springville
    13. Concord
    14. Grymes Hill
    15. Shore Acres
    16. Bulls Head
    17. Graniteville
    18. Bay Terrace
    19. Silver Lake
    20. Charleston
    21. Pleasant Plains
    22. Arden Heights
    23. Oakwood
    24. Livingston
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. The Salmon Team
    3. Calendar
    4. Contact Us
    5. Content
      1. Our Blog
      2. Videos
    6. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Plandome Manor, Manhasset, NY
Map
15 Sold Properties

15 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
88 Luquer RD, Manhasset, NY 11030

$2,140,000

$2,290,000

6.6%
3 Beds4 Baths2,654 SqFt

88 Luquer RD, Manhasset, NY 11030

Listed by Relo Redac Inc

OneKey MLS/ Hudson Gateway (HGAR)/ Long Island MLS (MLSLI)/ Mid Hudson MLS
1270 Plandome RD, Manhasset, NY 11030

$3,501,000

$3,399,000

3.0%
6 Beds6 Baths4,879 SqFt

1270 Plandome RD, Manhasset, NY 11030

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

184 Circle DR, Manhasset, NY 11030

$2,675,000

$2,785,000

3.9%
5 Beds5 Baths3,469 SqFt

184 Circle DR, Manhasset, NY 11030

Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

100 Gristmill LN, Manhasset, NY 11030

$2,850,000

$2,675,000

6.5%
4 Beds3 Baths4,221 SqFt

100 Gristmill LN, Manhasset, NY 11030

Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

63 Lake RD, Manhasset, NY 11030

$11,000,000

$12,200,000

9.8%
5 Beds7 Baths6,986 SqFt

63 Lake RD, Manhasset, NY 11030

Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

40 Oakland DR, Port Washington, NY 11050

$1,180,000

$1,300,000

9.2%
2 Beds2 Baths2,146 SqFt

40 Oakland DR, Port Washington, NY 11050

Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

1 Luquer RD, Manhasset, NY 11030

$1,725,000

$1,798,000

4.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,154 SqFt

1 Luquer RD, Manhasset, NY 11030

Listed by Coldwell Banker American Homes

5 North DR, Manhasset, NY 11030

$3,530,000

$3,699,000

4.6%
5 Beds5 Baths5,300 SqFt

5 North DR, Manhasset, NY 11030

Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

94 Gristmill LN, Manhasset, NY 11030

$4,800,000

$4,498,000

6.7%
5 Beds5 Baths5,430 SqFt

94 Gristmill LN, Manhasset, NY 11030

Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

134 Circle DR, Manhasset, NY 11030

$2,550,000

$2,399,000

6.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,300 SqFt

134 Circle DR, Manhasset, NY 11030

Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

7 Aspen Gate, Manhasset, NY 11030

$3,915,000

$4,200,000

6.8%
6 Beds8 Baths

7 Aspen Gate, Manhasset, NY 11030

Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

215 Circle DR, Manhasset, NY 11030

$2,550,000

$2,399,000

6.3%
5 Beds5 Baths3,542 SqFt

215 Circle DR, Manhasset, NY 11030

Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

1999 N Plandome RD, Manhasset, NY 11030

$1,600,000

$1,888,888

15.3%
4 Beds4 Baths4,147 SqFt

1999 N Plandome RD, Manhasset, NY 11030

Listed by LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

7 Gulls Cove, Manhasset, NY 11030

$3,100,000

$3,199,999

3.1%
5 Beds5 Baths3,522 SqFt

7 Gulls Cove, Manhasset, NY 11030

Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

90 Gristmill LN, Manhasset, NY 11030

$2,845,000

$2,899,000

1.9%
4 Beds4 Baths4,600 SqFt

90 Gristmill LN, Manhasset, NY 11030

Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

  • 1
PNG-03 (3)MLS-fairhousing-realtor_logos-2_WHTsite logo
Salmon Real Estate Powered by Real
Christine DeHart | License ID: 10301215715
1855 Victory Blvd, Island, NY, 10314, United States

+1(718) 273-1200

christine@salmonrealestate.com

Get My App

STANDARD OPERATING PROCUDURES

NYS FAIR HOUSING LAW NOTICE

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

PNG-03 (3)MLS-fairhousing-realtor_logos-2_WHTsite logo
Salmon Real Estate Powered by Real
Christine DeHart | License ID: 10301215715
1855 Victory Blvd, Island, NY, 10314, United States

+1(718) 273-1200

christine@salmonrealestate.com

Get My App

STANDARD OPERATING PROCUDURES

NYS FAIR HOUSING LAW NOTICE