+1(718) 273-1200 christine@salmonrealestate.com
Salmon Real Estate
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Salmon Elite
    3. Single Family Homes
    4. Townhomes
    5. Condos
    6. Multi Family
    7. NJ Listings
    8. Residential
    9. Commercial
    10. Mortgage Calculator
    11. Buyers Guide
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold by Salmon
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Seller's Guide
  • Rent
    1. Residential
    2. Commercial
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Staten Island
    2. Great Kills
    3. Todt Hill
    4. Tompkinsville
    5. Westerleigh
    6. West Brighton
    7. St. George
    8. Woodrow
    9. New Dorp
    10. Willowbrook
    11. Richmond Valley
    12. New Springville
    13. Concord
    14. Grymes Hill
    15. Shore Acres
    16. Bulls Head
    17. Graniteville
    18. Bay Terrace
    19. Silver Lake
    20. Charleston
    21. Pleasant Plains
    22. Arden Heights
    23. Oakwood
    24. Livingston
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. The Salmon Team
    3. Calendar
    4. Contact Us
    5. Content
      1. Our Blog
      2. Videos
    6. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Point Lookout, NY
Map
58 Sold Properties

58 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
60 Baldwin AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

$1,300,000

$1,390,000

6.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

60 Baldwin AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

Listed by HUG Real Estate

OneKey MLS/ Hudson Gateway (HGAR)/ Long Island MLS (MLSLI)/ Mid Hudson MLS
118 Glenwood AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

$1,650,000

$2,275,000

27.5%
3 Beds3 Baths3,237 SqFt

118 Glenwood AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

Listed by Saltwater Realty LLC

70 Inwood AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

$2,475,000

$2,500,000

1.0%
4 Beds4 Baths1,744 SqFt

70 Inwood AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

Listed by Signature Premier Properties

130 Cedarhurst AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

$2,137,500

$2,219,000

3.7%
5 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

130 Cedarhurst AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

28 Lynbrook AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

$1,685,000

$1,895,000

11.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,709 SqFt

28 Lynbrook AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

Listed by HUG Real Estate

69 Cedarhurst AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

$1,375,000

$1,599,999

14.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,774 SqFt

69 Cedarhurst AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

Listed by Point Realty

75-77 Garden City AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

$1,350,000

$1,399,000

3.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,300 SqFt

75-77 Garden City AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

Listed by Point Realty

18 Bellmore AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

$1,145,000

$1,175,000

2.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,577 SqFt

18 Bellmore AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

Listed by HUG Real Estate

103 Lynbrook AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

$2,800,000

$2,950,000

5.1%
5 Beds5 Baths5,584 SqFt

103 Lynbrook AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

Listed by HUG Real Estate

66 Baldwin AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

$1,275,000

$1,275,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt

66 Baldwin AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

Listed by Point Realty

75 Garden City AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

$998,000

$1,450,000

31.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt

75 Garden City AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

Listed by Point Realty

60 Parkside DR, Point Lookout, NY 11569

$850,000

$889,000

4.4%
2 Beds2 Baths840 SqFt

60 Parkside DR, Point Lookout, NY 11569

Listed by HUG Real Estate

72 Mineola AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

$2,275,000

$2,500,000

9.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,582 SqFt

72 Mineola AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

Listed by Saltwater Realty LLC

110 Baldwin AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

$2,650,000

$2,850,000

7.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,222 SqFt

110 Baldwin AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

Listed by Saltwater Realty LLC

60 Bellmore AVE #598, Point Lookout, NY 11569

$650,000

$785,000

17.2%
2 Beds1 Bath910 SqFt

60 Bellmore AVE #598, Point Lookout, NY 11569

Listed by HUG Real Estate

70 Hewlett AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

$1,798,000

$2,100,000

14.4%
4 Beds3 Baths

70 Hewlett AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

Listed by Point Realty

12 Beech ST, Point Lookout, NY 11569

$875,000

$1,075,000

18.6%
3 Beds2 Baths

12 Beech ST, Point Lookout, NY 11569

Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

115 Parkside DR, Point Lookout, NY 11569

$1,595,000

$2,500,000

36.2%
4 Beds2 Baths

115 Parkside DR, Point Lookout, NY 11569

Listed by Point Realty

54 Mineola AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

$2,700,000

$2,979,000

9.4%
5 Beds3 Baths3,441 SqFt

54 Mineola AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

Listed by Saltwater Realty LLC

94 Garden City AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

$885,000

$899,900

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths988 SqFt

94 Garden City AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

Listed by Island Advantage Realty LLC

134 Lynbrook AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

$3,250,000

$3,300,000

1.5%
5 Beds3 Baths3,472 SqFt

134 Lynbrook AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

Listed by HUG Real Estate

129 Baldwin AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

$2,850,000

$3,200,000

10.9%
6 Beds4 Baths4,572 SqFt

129 Baldwin AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

Listed by HUG Real Estate

139 Hewlett, Point Lookout, NY 11569

$4,000

$6,000

33.3%
5 Beds2 Baths

139 Hewlett, Point Lookout, NY 11569

Listed by Point Realty

81 Baldwin AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

$725,000

$725,000

1 Bed1 Bath775 SqFt

81 Baldwin AVE, Point Lookout, NY 11569

Listed by HUG Real Estate

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
PNG-03 (3)MLS-fairhousing-realtor_logos-2_WHTsite logo
Salmon Real Estate Powered by Real
Christine DeHart | License ID: 10301215715
1855 Victory Blvd, Island, NY, 10314, United States

+1(718) 273-1200

christine@salmonrealestate.com

Get My App

STANDARD OPERATING PROCUDURES

NYS FAIR HOUSING LAW NOTICE

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

PNG-03 (3)MLS-fairhousing-realtor_logos-2_WHTsite logo
Salmon Real Estate Powered by Real
Christine DeHart | License ID: 10301215715
1855 Victory Blvd, Island, NY, 10314, United States

+1(718) 273-1200

christine@salmonrealestate.com

Get My App

STANDARD OPERATING PROCUDURES

NYS FAIR HOUSING LAW NOTICE