Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Property Type
Any
- List
- Mixed
- Map
The Seasons At Elwood, East Northport, NY
Map
10 Sold Properties
10 Sold Properties
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$720,000
$720,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,205 SqFt
145 August CIR #145, East Northport, NY 11731
Listed by Steven M Roberts Management

$1,150,000
$958,000
20.0%2 Beds3 Baths
75 Springtime RD #75, East Northport, NY 11731
Listed by Signature Premier Properties

$825,000
$819,900
0.6%2 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt
215 Summer CIR #215, East Northport, NY 11731
Listed by Realty Connect USA L I Inc

$820,000
$839,000
2.3%2 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt
66 Winter PL #1, East Northport, NY 11731
Listed by Greene Realty Group

$775,000
$799,000
3.0%2 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt
2 Winter PL #2, East Northport, NY 11731
Listed by Signature Premier Properties

$875,000
$879,999
0.6%2 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt
36 Winter PL #36, East Northport, NY 11731
Listed by Signature Premier Properties

$800,000
$849,000
5.8%2 Beds2 Baths1,845 SqFt
102 Hunting CT #102, East Northport, NY 11731
Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

$985,000
$989,000
0.4%2 Beds3 Baths
209 Summer Circle #209, East Northport, NY 11731
Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

$785,000
$829,000
5.3%2 Beds2 Baths
25 Winter PL #25, East Northport, NY 11731
Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

$970,000
$989,000
1.9%2 Beds3 Baths3,559 SqFt
185 Summer CIR #185, East Northport, NY 11731
Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

- 1