+1(718) 273-1200 christine@salmonrealestate.com
Salmon Real Estate
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Salmon Elite
    3. Single Family Homes
    4. Townhomes
    5. Condos
    6. Multi Family
    7. NJ Listings
    8. Residential
    9. Commercial
    10. Mortgage Calculator
    11. Buyers Guide
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold by Salmon
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Seller's Guide
  • Rent
    1. Residential
    2. Commercial
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Staten Island
    2. Great Kills
    3. Todt Hill
    4. Tompkinsville
    5. Westerleigh
    6. West Brighton
    7. St. George
    8. Woodrow
    9. New Dorp
    10. Willowbrook
    11. Richmond Valley
    12. New Springville
    13. Concord
    14. Grymes Hill
    15. Shore Acres
    16. Bulls Head
    17. Graniteville
    18. Bay Terrace
    19. Silver Lake
    20. Charleston
    21. Pleasant Plains
    22. Arden Heights
    23. Oakwood
    24. Livingston
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. The Salmon Team
    3. Calendar
    4. Contact Us
    5. Content
      1. Our Blog
      2. Videos
    6. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Top Of The Harbour, Oyster Bay, NY
Map
19 Sold Properties

19 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
9 Harbour LN #6A, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

$405,000

$419,000

3.3%
1 Bed1 Bath

9 Harbour LN #6A, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

OneKey MLS/ Hudson Gateway (HGAR)/ Long Island MLS (MLSLI)/ Mid Hudson MLS
9 Harbour LN #3A, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

$366,000

$349,000

4.9%
1 Bed1 Bath

9 Harbour LN #3A, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

11 Harbour LN #6A, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

$405,000

$409,000

1.0%
1 Bed1 Bath

11 Harbour LN #6A, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

Listed by The Agency Northshore NY

5 Anchorage Lane #4B, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

$406,000

$405,000

0.2%
1 Bed1 Bath

5 Anchorage Lane #4B, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

12 Harbour LN #8A, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

$3,200

$3,200

1 Bed1 Bath

12 Harbour LN #8A, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

1 Anchorage LN #8B, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

$310,000

$298,000

4.0%
1 Bed1 Bath700 SqFt

1 Anchorage LN #8B, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

1 Anchorage LN #6A, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

$470,000

$425,000

10.6%
2 Beds1 Bath

1 Anchorage LN #6A, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

2 Anchorage LN #5A, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

$352,500

$299,000

17.9%
1 Bed1 Bath

2 Anchorage LN #5A, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

1 Anchorage LN #2A, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

$259,999

$259,999

1 Bed1 Bath

1 Anchorage LN #2A, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

10 Harbour LN #7B, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

$298,000

$299,500

0.5%
1 Bed1 Bath

10 Harbour LN #7B, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

9 Harbour LN #5B, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

$320,000

$335,000

4.5%
1 Bed1 Bath

9 Harbour LN #5B, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

1 Anchorage LN #5B, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

$320,000

$325,000

1.5%
1 Bed1 Bath

1 Anchorage LN #5B, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

4 Anchorage LN #7A, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

$290,000

$289,000

0.3%
1 Bed1 Bath

4 Anchorage LN #7A, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

12 Harbour LN #6B, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

$335,000

$335,000

1 Bed1 Bath

12 Harbour LN #6B, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

9 Harbour Lane #4A, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

$290,000

$309,000

6.1%
1 Bed1 Bath

9 Harbour Lane #4A, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

Listed by Counsel Rock Realty Inc

1 Anchorage LN #8A, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

$240,000

$245,000

2.0%
1 Bed1 Bath

1 Anchorage LN #8A, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

Listed by Ann Topel Realty

12 Harbour LN #3A, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

$325,000

$325,000

1 Bed1 Bath

12 Harbour LN #3A, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

7 Harbour LN #4A, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

$400,000

$399,000

0.3%
2 Beds2 Baths

7 Harbour LN #4A, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

5 Anchorage LN #2A, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

$285,000

$290,000

1.7%
1 Bed1 Bath

5 Anchorage LN #2A, Oyster Bay, NY 11771

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 1
PNG-03 (3)MLS-fairhousing-realtor_logos-2_WHTsite logo
Salmon Real Estate Powered by Real
Christine DeHart | License ID: 10301215715
1855 Victory Blvd, Island, NY, 10314, United States

+1(718) 273-1200

christine@salmonrealestate.com

Get My App

STANDARD OPERATING PROCUDURES

NYS FAIR HOUSING LAW NOTICE

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

PNG-03 (3)MLS-fairhousing-realtor_logos-2_WHTsite logo
Salmon Real Estate Powered by Real
Christine DeHart | License ID: 10301215715
1855 Victory Blvd, Island, NY, 10314, United States

+1(718) 273-1200

christine@salmonrealestate.com

Get My App

STANDARD OPERATING PROCUDURES

NYS FAIR HOUSING LAW NOTICE