+1(718) 273-1200 christine@salmonrealestate.com
Salmon Real Estate
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Salmon Elite
    3. Single Family Homes
    4. Townhomes
    5. Condos
    6. Multi Family
    7. NJ Listings
    8. Residential
    9. Commercial
    10. Mortgage Calculator
    11. Buyers Guide
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold by Salmon
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Seller's Guide
  • Rent
    1. Residential
    2. Commercial
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Staten Island
    2. Great Kills
    3. Todt Hill
    4. Tompkinsville
    5. Westerleigh
    6. West Brighton
    7. St. George
    8. Woodrow
    9. New Dorp
    10. Willowbrook
    11. Richmond Valley
    12. New Springville
    13. Concord
    14. Grymes Hill
    15. Shore Acres
    16. Bulls Head
    17. Graniteville
    18. Bay Terrace
    19. Silver Lake
    20. Charleston
    21. Pleasant Plains
    22. Arden Heights
    23. Oakwood
    24. Livingston
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. The Salmon Team
    3. Calendar
    4. Contact Us
    5. Content
      1. Our Blog
      2. Videos
    6. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Vineyards At Blue Point, Blue Point, NY
Map
25 Sold Properties

25 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
186 Halley DR, Blue Point, NY 11772

$820,000

$800,000

2.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,928 SqFt

186 Halley DR, Blue Point, NY 11772

Listed by Signature Premier Properties

OneKey MLS/ Hudson Gateway (HGAR)/ Long Island MLS (MLSLI)/ Mid Hudson MLS
162 Halley DR, Blue Point, NY 11715

$885,000

$895,000

1.1%
2 Beds3 Baths2,290 SqFt

162 Halley DR, Blue Point, NY 11715

Listed by Signature Premier Properties

125 Halley DR, Blue Point, NY 11772

$655,000

$649,000

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,619 SqFt

125 Halley DR, Blue Point, NY 11772

Listed by Signature Premier Properties

212 Isabella LN, Blue Point, NY 11772

$800,000

$785,000

1.9%
2 Beds3 Baths1,569 SqFt

212 Isabella LN, Blue Point, NY 11772

Listed by Patriot Realty of Long Island

31 Avery WAY, Blue Point, NY 11772

$890,000

$879,990

1.1%
2 Beds3 Baths2,290 SqFt

31 Avery WAY, Blue Point, NY 11772

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

291 Halley DR #291, Blue Point, NY 11772

$750,000

$735,000

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

291 Halley DR #291, Blue Point, NY 11772

Listed by Jones Hollow Realty Group Inc

58 Halley DR #36, Blue Point, NY 11772

$408,231

$408,231

2 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt

58 Halley DR #36, Blue Point, NY 11772

Listed by Century 21 Anchor Real Estate

53 Halley DR, Blue Point, NY 11772

$858,000

$899,000

4.6%
2 Beds4 Baths3,656 SqFt

53 Halley DR, Blue Point, NY 11772

Listed by HomeCoin.com

251 Halley DR #126, Blue Point, NY 11772

$745,000

$725,000

2.8%
2 Beds2 Baths

251 Halley DR #126, Blue Point, NY 11772

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

40 Halley DR #2, Blue Point, NY 11772

$650,000

$650,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,884 SqFt

40 Halley DR #2, Blue Point, NY 11772

Listed by Keller Williams Points North

64 Halley DR #64, Blue Point, NY 11772

$655,000

$659,000

0.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,928 SqFt

64 Halley DR #64, Blue Point, NY 11772

Listed by Realty Connect USA L I Inc

307 Halley DR #307, Blue Point, NY 11772

$725,000

$729,000

0.5%
2 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

307 Halley DR #307, Blue Point, NY 11772

Listed by Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

16 Avery WAY #16, Blue Point, NY 11772

$700,000

$719,000

2.6%
2 Beds3 Baths1,557 SqFt

16 Avery WAY #16, Blue Point, NY 11772

Listed by Realty Connect USA L I Inc

15 Avery WAY #15, Blue Point, NY 11772

$730,000

$750,000

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt

15 Avery WAY #15, Blue Point, NY 11772

Listed by Realty Connect USA L I Inc

204 Halley DR #265, Blue Point, NY 11715

$630,000

$629,000

0.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

204 Halley DR #265, Blue Point, NY 11715

Listed by Pat Kassten Realty Inc

20 Avery WAY #207, Blue Point, NY 11715

$680,000

$699,000

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,928 SqFt

20 Avery WAY #207, Blue Point, NY 11715

Listed by Realty Connect USA L I Inc

207 Halley DR #104, Blue Point, NY 11772

$715,000

$699,000

2.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,783 SqFt

207 Halley DR #104, Blue Point, NY 11772

Listed by Realty Connect USA L I Inc

Blue Point, NY 11715

$710,000

$699,999

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths

Blue Point, NY 11715

Listed by Netter Real Estate Inc

130 Halley DR #13, Blue Point, NY 11772

$756,000

$749,000

0.9%
2 Beds3 Baths2,279 SqFt

130 Halley DR #13, Blue Point, NY 11772

Listed by Realty Connect USA L I Inc

61 Halley DR #61, Blue Point, NY 11772

$685,000

$700,000

2.1%
2 Beds3 Baths

61 Halley DR #61, Blue Point, NY 11772

Listed by RE/MAX Integrity Leaders

117 Halley DR #117, Blue Point, NY 11772

$647,000

$659,900

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,619 SqFt

117 Halley DR #117, Blue Point, NY 11772

Listed by Realty Connect USA L I Inc

66 Halley DR #66, Blue Point, NY 11772

$619,000

$619,900

0.1%
2 Beds3 Baths

66 Halley DR #66, Blue Point, NY 11772

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

46 Halley DR #46, Blue Point, NY 11772

$640,000

$639,000

0.2%
2 Beds3 Baths

46 Halley DR #46, Blue Point, NY 11772

Listed by Realty Connect USA L I Inc

27 Avery WAY #27, Blue Point, NY 11772

$710,000

$699,999

1.4%
2 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

27 Avery WAY #27, Blue Point, NY 11772

Listed by Netter Real Estate Inc

  • 1
  • 2
PNG-03 (3)MLS-fairhousing-realtor_logos-2_WHTsite logo
Salmon Real Estate Powered by Real
Christine DeHart | License ID: 10301215715
1855 Victory Blvd, Island, NY, 10314, United States

+1(718) 273-1200

christine@salmonrealestate.com

Get My App

STANDARD OPERATING PROCUDURES

NYS FAIR HOUSING LAW NOTICE

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

PNG-03 (3)MLS-fairhousing-realtor_logos-2_WHTsite logo
Salmon Real Estate Powered by Real
Christine DeHart | License ID: 10301215715
1855 Victory Blvd, Island, NY, 10314, United States

+1(718) 273-1200

christine@salmonrealestate.com

Get My App

STANDARD OPERATING PROCUDURES

NYS FAIR HOUSING LAW NOTICE