+1(718) 273-1200 christine@salmonrealestate.com
Salmon Real Estate
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Salmon Elite
    3. Single Family Homes
    4. Townhomes
    5. Condos
    6. Multi Family
    7. NJ Listings
    8. Residential
    9. Commercial
    10. Mortgage Calculator
    11. Buyers Guide
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold by Salmon
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Seller's Guide
  • Rent
    1. Residential
    2. Commercial
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Staten Island
    2. Great Kills
    3. Todt Hill
    4. Tompkinsville
    5. Westerleigh
    6. West Brighton
    7. St. George
    8. Woodrow
    9. New Dorp
    10. Willowbrook
    11. Richmond Valley
    12. New Springville
    13. Concord
    14. Grymes Hill
    15. Shore Acres
    16. Bulls Head
    17. Graniteville
    18. Bay Terrace
    19. Silver Lake
    20. Charleston
    21. Pleasant Plains
    22. Arden Heights
    23. Oakwood
    24. Livingston
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. The Salmon Team
    3. Calendar
    4. Contact Us
    5. Content
      1. Our Blog
      2. Videos
    6. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Whalers Cove, Babylon, NY
Map
25 Sold Properties

25 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
37 Whalers CV #37, Babylon, NY 11702

$580,000

$549,000

5.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,044 SqFt

37 Whalers CV #37, Babylon, NY 11702

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

OneKey MLS/ Hudson Gateway (HGAR)/ Long Island MLS (MLSLI)/ Mid Hudson MLS
14 Whalers CV, Babylon, NY 11702

$443,000

$429,900

3.0%
1 Bed1 Bath750 SqFt

14 Whalers CV, Babylon, NY 11702

Listed by Netter Real Estate Inc

57 Whalers CV, Babylon, NY 11702

$475,000

$439,000

8.2%
1 Bed1 Bath743 SqFt

57 Whalers CV, Babylon, NY 11702

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

35 Whalers CV #35, Babylon, NY 11702

$575,000

$550,000

4.5%
2 Beds2 Baths860 SqFt

35 Whalers CV #35, Babylon, NY 11702

Listed by Signature Premier Properties

51 Whalers CV #51, Babylon, NY 11702

$450,000

$429,990

4.7%
1 Bed1 Bath734 SqFt

51 Whalers CV #51, Babylon, NY 11702

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

67 Whalers Cove DR #67, Babylon, NY 11702

$595,000

$525,000

13.3%
2 Beds2 Baths

67 Whalers Cove DR #67, Babylon, NY 11702

Listed by Howard Hanna Coach

106 Whalers Cv #106, Babylon, NY 11702

$515,000

$489,000

5.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,044 SqFt

106 Whalers Cv #106, Babylon, NY 11702

Listed by Eric G Ramsay Jr Assoc LLC

132 Whalers #132, Babylon, NY 11702

$495,000

$495,000

2 Beds2 Baths

132 Whalers #132, Babylon, NY 11702

Listed by Ed Ryan Real Estate Group

4 Whalers Cove #4, Babylon, NY 11702

$515,000

$480,000

7.3%
2 Beds2 Baths

4 Whalers Cove #4, Babylon, NY 11702

Listed by Exit Realty All Pro

66 Whalers #66, Babylon, NY 11702

$470,000

$469,000

0.2%
2 Beds2 Baths

66 Whalers #66, Babylon, NY 11702

Listed by Ed Ryan Real Estate Group

32 Whalers Cv #32, Babylon, NY 11702

$515,000

$479,722

7.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,044 SqFt

32 Whalers Cv #32, Babylon, NY 11702

Listed by Signature Premier Properties

64 Whalers Cove #64, Babylon, NY 11702

$475,000

$429,000

10.7%
2 Beds2 Baths435 Sqft Lot

64 Whalers Cove #64, Babylon, NY 11702

Listed by Signature Premier Properties

64 Whalers Cove #64, Babylon, NY 11702

$475,000

$429,000

10.7%
2 Beds2 Baths

64 Whalers Cove #64, Babylon, NY 11702

Listed by Signature Premier Properties

100 Whalers Cove #100, Babylon, NY 11702

$375,000

$400,000

6.3%
2 Beds2 Baths

100 Whalers Cove #100, Babylon, NY 11702

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

137 Whalers Cove #137, Babylon, NY 11702

$395,000

$385,000

2.6%
1 Bed1 Bath

137 Whalers Cove #137, Babylon, NY 11702

Listed by Signature Premier Properties

24 Whalers Cove #CO85, Babylon, NY 11702

$460,000

$465,000

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,044 SqFt

24 Whalers Cove #CO85, Babylon, NY 11702

Listed by Corcoran

71 Whalers CV #71, Babylon, NY 11702

$467,000

$449,000

4.0%
2 Beds2 Baths

71 Whalers CV #71, Babylon, NY 11702

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

46 Whalers CV #46, Babylon, NY 11702

$460,000

$459,000

0.2%
2 Beds2 Baths

46 Whalers CV #46, Babylon, NY 11702

Listed by Leisure Living Realty Inc

146 Whalers CV #146, Babylon, NY 11702

$405,500

$399,000

1.6%
1 Bed1 Bath

146 Whalers CV #146, Babylon, NY 11702

Listed by Signature Premier Properties

49 Whalers #49, Babylon, NY 11702

$480,000

$459,000

4.6%
2 Beds2 Baths

49 Whalers #49, Babylon, NY 11702

Listed by Coldwell Banker Easton Prop

121 Whalers CV #121, Babylon, NY 11702

$400,000

$389,000

2.8%
1 Bed1 Bath

121 Whalers CV #121, Babylon, NY 11702

Listed by Blackstone Realty

30 Whalers CV #30, Babylon, NY 11702

$378,000

$378,000

1 Bed1 Bath

30 Whalers CV #30, Babylon, NY 11702

Listed by Netter Real Estate Inc

35 Whalers CV #35, Babylon, NY 11702

$383,000

$375,000

2.1%
2 Beds2 Baths

35 Whalers CV #35, Babylon, NY 11702

Listed by Winkler Real Estate Inc

37 Whalers Cove #37, Babylon, NY 11702

$424,000

$449,990

5.8%
2 Beds2 Baths

37 Whalers Cove #37, Babylon, NY 11702

Listed by Realty Connect USA LLC

  • 1
  • 2
PNG-03 (3)MLS-fairhousing-realtor_logos-2_WHTsite logo
Salmon Real Estate Powered by Real
Christine DeHart | License ID: 10301215715
1855 Victory Blvd, Island, NY, 10314, United States

+1(718) 273-1200

christine@salmonrealestate.com

Get My App

STANDARD OPERATING PROCUDURES

NYS FAIR HOUSING LAW NOTICE

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

PNG-03 (3)MLS-fairhousing-realtor_logos-2_WHTsite logo
Salmon Real Estate Powered by Real
Christine DeHart | License ID: 10301215715
1855 Victory Blvd, Island, NY, 10314, United States

+1(718) 273-1200

christine@salmonrealestate.com

Get My App

STANDARD OPERATING PROCUDURES

NYS FAIR HOUSING LAW NOTICE