+1(718) 273-1200 christine@salmonrealestate.com
Salmon Real Estate
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Salmon Elite
    3. Single Family Homes
    4. Townhomes
    5. Condos
    6. Multi Family
    7. NJ Listings
    8. Residential
    9. Commercial
    10. Mortgage Calculator
    11. Buyers Guide
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold by Salmon
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Seller's Guide
  • Rent
    1. Residential
    2. Commercial
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Staten Island
    2. Great Kills
    3. Todt Hill
    4. Tompkinsville
    5. Westerleigh
    6. West Brighton
    7. St. George
    8. Woodrow
    9. New Dorp
    10. Willowbrook
    11. Richmond Valley
    12. New Springville
    13. Concord
    14. Grymes Hill
    15. Shore Acres
    16. Bulls Head
    17. Graniteville
    18. Bay Terrace
    19. Silver Lake
    20. Charleston
    21. Pleasant Plains
    22. Arden Heights
    23. Oakwood
    24. Livingston
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. The Salmon Team
    3. Calendar
    4. Contact Us
    5. Content
      1. Our Blog
      2. Videos
    6. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
White Plains, NY
Map
3,670 Sold Properties

3,670 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
21 Park AVE, White Plains, NY 10607

$990,000

$979,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,130 SqFt

21 Park AVE, White Plains, NY 10607

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

OneKey MLS/ Hudson Gateway (HGAR)/ Long Island MLS (MLSLI)/ Mid Hudson MLS
614 Woodland Hills RD, White Plains, NY 10603

$440,000

$435,000

1.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

614 Woodland Hills RD, White Plains, NY 10603

Listed by Amen Realty Services

47 Westchester View LN, White Plains, NY 10607

$1,661,000

$1,500,000

10.7%
5 Beds5 Baths5,800 SqFt

47 Westchester View LN, White Plains, NY 10607

Listed by Compass Greater NY, LLC

202 Park Ridge LN, White Plains, NY 10603

$630,000

$610,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

202 Park Ridge LN, White Plains, NY 10603

Listed by Keller Williams NY Realty

23 Old Mamaroneck RD #1M, White Plains, NY 10605

$182,000

$189,000

3.7%
1 Bed1 Bath850 SqFt

23 Old Mamaroneck RD #1M, White Plains, NY 10605

Listed by Ragette Real Estate, Inc.

10 Bryant CRES #2L, White Plains, NY 10605

$178,000

$178,000

1 Bed1 Bath750 SqFt

10 Bryant CRES #2L, White Plains, NY 10605

Listed by The Foxes Real Estate

81 N Washington AVE, White Plains, NY 10603

$825,000

$795,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths9,147 Sqft Lot

81 N Washington AVE, White Plains, NY 10603

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

2 Overlook RD #3C3, White Plains, NY 10605

$392,000

$392,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

2 Overlook RD #3C3, White Plains, NY 10605

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

4 Westfield RD, White Plains, NY 10605

$1,365,000

$1,350,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,242 SqFt

4 Westfield RD, White Plains, NY 10605

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

95 N Broadway #D1-5, White Plains, NY 10603

$210,000

$200,000

5.0%
1 Bed1 Bath750 SqFt

95 N Broadway #D1-5, White Plains, NY 10603

Listed by Ragette Real Estate, Inc.

164 Drisler AVE, White Plains, NY 10607

$975,000

$885,000

10.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,041 SqFt

164 Drisler AVE, White Plains, NY 10607

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

24 Carhart AVE #217, White Plains, NY 10605

$460,000

$449,900

2.2%
1 Bed2 Baths1,072 SqFt

24 Carhart AVE #217, White Plains, NY 10605

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

18 Granada CRES #13, White Plains, NY 10603

$525,000

$499,001

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

18 Granada CRES #13, White Plains, NY 10603

Listed by ERA Insite Realty Services

211 Davis AVE, White Plains, NY 10605

$870,000

$749,000

16.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,820 SqFt

211 Davis AVE, White Plains, NY 10605

Listed by Howard Hanna Rand Realty

10 Nosband AVE #6M, White Plains, NY 10605

$390,000

$369,000

5.7%
2 Beds1 Bath1,228 SqFt

10 Nosband AVE #6M, White Plains, NY 10605

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

16 Lake ST #7B, White Plains, NY 10603

$245,000

$265,000

7.5%
1 Bed1 Bath850 SqFt

16 Lake ST #7B, White Plains, NY 10603

Listed by At Home With Yara Realty

260 Church ST #4B4, White Plains, NY 10603

$230,000

$230,000

1 Bed1 Bath750 SqFt

260 Church ST #4B4, White Plains, NY 10603

Listed by Howard Hanna Rand Realty

20 N Broadway #O371, White Plains, NY 10601

$422,500

$399,999

5.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

20 N Broadway #O371, White Plains, NY 10601

Listed by Corcoran Legends Realty

18 Granada CRES #14, White Plains, NY 10603

$470,000

$425,000

10.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

18 Granada CRES #14, White Plains, NY 10603

Listed by Compass Greater NY, LLC

232 Chatterton Pkwy, White Plains, NY 10606

$630,000

$599,000

5.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

232 Chatterton Pkwy, White Plains, NY 10606

Listed by Howard Hanna Rand Realty

219 Old Mamaroneck RD, White Plains, NY 10605

$951,000

$746,000

27.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,148 SqFt

219 Old Mamaroneck RD, White Plains, NY 10605

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

1 Broad Pkwy #2P, White Plains, NY 10601

$150,000

$155,000

3.2%
1 Bed1 Bath650 SqFt

1 Broad Pkwy #2P, White Plains, NY 10601

Listed by Howard Hanna Rand Realty

59 Benedict AVE, White Plains, NY 10603

$1,020,000

$1,020,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,612 SqFt

59 Benedict AVE, White Plains, NY 10603

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

14 Baylor CIR, White Plains, NY 10605

$1,121,250

$949,000

18.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,371 SqFt

14 Baylor CIR, White Plains, NY 10605

Listed by Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 153
PNG-03 (3)MLS-fairhousing-realtor_logos-2_WHTsite logo
Salmon Real Estate Powered by Real
Christine DeHart | License ID: 10301215715
1855 Victory Blvd, Island, NY, 10314, United States

+1(718) 273-1200

christine@salmonrealestate.com

Get My App

STANDARD OPERATING PROCUDURES

NYS FAIR HOUSING LAW NOTICE

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

PNG-03 (3)MLS-fairhousing-realtor_logos-2_WHTsite logo
Salmon Real Estate Powered by Real
Christine DeHart | License ID: 10301215715
1855 Victory Blvd, Island, NY, 10314, United States

+1(718) 273-1200

christine@salmonrealestate.com

Get My App

STANDARD OPERATING PROCUDURES

NYS FAIR HOUSING LAW NOTICE